Billy Taylor Memorial 5k and 15k

Overall Finish List

April 28, 2013


Results By Speed River Timing

Billy Taylor 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Scott Brydges Ariss 123 22 M 1 Top Fin 15:34.7 15:34.7 3:07/K
2 Jack Landry Guelph 416 19 M 2 Top Fin 16:32.4 16:32.6 3:18/K
3 Chris Serran Guelph 95 44 M 3 Top Fin 17:00.8 17:01.3 3:24/K
4 Sam Foran Woodstock 415 18 M 1 2-19 17:05.9 17:06.2 3:25/K
5 Nick Allen Fergus 103 34 M 1 30-39 17:26.6 17:26.6 3:29/K
6 Alexander Maycock Orangeville 218 13 M 2 2-19 17:27.6 17:27.6 3:29/K
7 Paul Wismer Guelph 94 47 M 1 Top Fin 17:37.8 17:37.8 3:31/K
8 Joe Campanelli Etobicoke 128 28 M 1 20-29 18:03.6 18:03.6 3:37/K
9 Laura Desjardins Toronto 144 24 F 1 Top Fin 18:03.8 18:03.8 3:37/K
10 Steve Favrin Guelph 158 46 M 1 40-49 18:49.8 18:50.6 3:46/K
11 Teresa Duck Guelph 421 38 F 2 Top Fin 18:54.5 18:54.5 3:47/K
12 Gary Cassel Cambridge 408 45 M 2 40-49 19:23.8 19:25.0 3:53/K
13 Geoff Linton Guelph 419 51 M 1 50-59 19:25.9 19:25.9 3:53/K
14 Dana Ferguson Ancaster 159 26 F 3 Top Fin 19:36.4 19:37.2 3:55/K
15 Marc Mathieu .guelph 217 18 M 3 2-19 19:43.2 19:43.2 3:57/K
16 Mary Catherine Stewart Guelph 291 28 F 1 20-29 20:01.2 20:01.7 4:00/K
17 Patrick Robitaille Rockwood 258 37 M 2 30-39 20:11.5 20:12.7 4:02/K
18 Ryan Hausdorf-Shaw Bishop Mac 183 17 M 4 2-19 20:06.3 20:12.7 4:02/K
19 Mike Kuhl Kitchener 207 44 M 3 40-49 20:37.1 20:37.4 4:07/K
20 Jonathan Vandersteen 392 36 M 3 30-39 20:46.2 20:48.5 4:10/K
21 Nick Wagner Waterloo 309 27 M 2 20-29 20:47.6 20:54.2 4:11/K
22 Gina Beer London 112 47 F 1 Top Fin 21:10.3 21:10.3 4:14/K
23 Colin Grant Guelph 177 9 M 5 2-19 21:21.2 21:21.9 4:16/K
24 Kyle Mogridge Guelph 231 28 M 3 20-29 21:29.2 21:30.2 4:18/K
25 Patrick Sanvido St James 46 16 M 6 2-19 21:42.6 21:42.6 4:20/K
26 Christopher Vautour 60 43 M 4 40-49 21:43.8 21:43.8 4:21/K
27 Carolyn Holmes Guelph 70 19 F 1 2-19 21:42.3 21:45.2 4:21/K
28 Susannah Ripley Teeswater 371 19 F 2 2-19 21:54.1 21:56.2 4:23/K
29 Carrie Johnston Guelph 197 40 F 1 40-49 21:53.0 21:58.4 4:24/K
30 Matt Smith Guelph 284 31 M 4 30-39 22:20.9 22:28.3 4:30/K
31 Sebastien Dilello Bishop Mac 148 17 M 7 2-19 22:25.1 22:34.0 4:31/K
32 Mark Fenske Guelph 101 39 M 5 30-39 22:25.8 22:35.8 4:31/K
33 Robert Kahlmeier Kitchener 199 51 M 2 50-59 22:37.0 22:39.4 4:32/K
34 Jen Popkey Guelph 250 41 F 2 40-49 22:36.1 22:39.6 4:32/K
35 Paul Grant Guelph 178 43 M 5 40-49 22:58.0 22:59.6 4:36/K
36 Connor Morris St James 42 17 M 8 2-19 22:59.8 22:59.8 4:36/K
37 Alexander Stamoulos Waterloo 403 14 M 9 2-19 22:55.7 23:03.4 4:37/K
38 Brian Burns Bishop Mac 124 44 M 6 40-49 23:06.1 23:10.6 4:38/K
39 Mason Mazzocco Guelph 221 9 M 10 2-19 23:11.0 23:11.6 4:38/K
40 Chloe Hodder Fergus 189 27 F 2 20-29 23:17.7 23:17.7 4:39/K
41 Justin Wilson St James 29 16 M 11 2-19 23:11.3 23:19.3 4:40/K
42 Simon Helyar 55 15 M 12 2-19 23:17.1 23:23.2 4:41/K
43 Stan Bunston 63 M 1 0- 1 23:23.1 23:25.6 4:41/K
44 Ameet Singh Guelph 280 33 M 6 30-39 23:27.4 23:29.1 4:42/K
45 Tara McDonald 84 33 F 1 30-39 23:25.4 23:29.6 4:42/K
46 Mark Smith Toronto 100 64 M 1 60-99 23:52.3 23:58.6 4:48/K
47 Andrew Orr Bishop Mac 241 17 M 13 2-19 23:59.4 24:03.2 4:49/K
48 Mike Chumbley Guelph 57 44 M 7 40-49 24:07.6 24:09.7 4:50/K
49 Tariku Birru 397 34 M 7 30-39 24:11.5 24:13.4 4:51/K
50 Craig Pitcher Guelph 247 33 M 8 30-39 24:10.8 24:16.1 4:51/K
51 Tani Raymond Rockwood 254 52 M 3 50-59 24:04.8 24:17.0 4:51/K
52 Julia Duffy Guelph 151 13 F 3 2-19 24:17.6 24:20.5 4:52/K
53 Jake Rowan Oakville 263 46 M 8 40-49 24:17.0 24:22.2 4:52/K
54 Darryl Rowan Oakville 262 47 M 9 40-49 24:17.1 24:22.6 4:52/K
55 John Eddolls Guelph 406 35 M 9 30-39 24:31.8 24:41.4 4:56/K
56 Myles Immerkar Guelph 196 39 M 10 30-39 24:40.2 24:44.1 4:57/K
57 Dion Lepp Guelph Ontario N1H5e7 427 38 M 11 30-39 24:36.6 24:48.7 4:58/K
58 Tina McIntyre Guelph 85 37 F 2 30-39 24:48.3 24:52.8 4:58/K
59 Matt Fulton Guelph 165 42 M 10 40-49 24:48.6 24:55.3 4:59/K
60 Jurgen Rodrigues Guelph 259 50 M 4 50-59 25:01.3 25:13.5 5:03/K
61 Kathryn John Waterloo 346 63 F 1 60-99 25:12.3 25:15.1 5:03/K
62 Jenna De Rita Bishop Mac 142 17 F 4 2-19 25:13.3 25:18.7 5:04/K
63 Megan Brown Bishop Mac 122 17 F 5 2-19 25:13.3 25:18.8 5:04/K
64 Doug Holmes Guelph 71 55 M 5 50-59 25:29.1 25:32.1 5:06/K
65 Will Helyar Guelph 422 13 M 14 2-19 25:27.8 25:33.7 5:07/K
66 Jessica Morris Bishop Mac 233 17 F 6 2-19 25:34.8 25:39.8 5:08/K
67 Olivia Lane Bishop Mac 209 17 F 7 2-19 25:34.8 25:39.8 5:08/K
68 Unknown Partic. 174 174 M 2 0- 1 25:44.9 25:46.1 5:09/K
69 Mike Taylor Eden Mills 424 48 M 11 40-49 25:42.4 25:48.4 5:10/K
70 Don King Guelph 425 51 M 6 50-59 25:42.7 25:48.7 5:10/K
71 Steven Haines Cambridge 181 36 M 12 30-39 25:41.3 25:49.9 5:10/K
72 Carolyn Martin Guelph 216 35 F 3 30-39 25:50.6 25:52.7 5:10/K
73 Tyler Nelson Bishop Mac 235 17 M 15 2-19 25:58.0 26:01.2 5:12/K
74 Tyson Bouchard Bishop Mac 119 17 M 16 2-19 25:59.1 26:02.1 5:12/K
75 Michael Hamp Guelph 401 61 M 2 60-99 26:00.6 26:10.0 5:14/K
76 Gabriel Artuso Guelph 105 56 M 7 50-59 26:05.4 26:12.0 5:14/K
77 Ryan Houle Guelph 192 32 M 13 30-39 26:01.7 26:14.1 5:15/K
78 Amanda Mazzocco Guelph 219 40 F 3 40-49 26:23.5 26:25.1 5:17/K
79 Chad Tutton Guelph 303 23 M 4 20-29 26:20.2 26:32.2 5:18/K
80 Dana Holmes Guelph 75 54 F 1 50-59 26:31.8 26:38.2 5:20/K
81 Joel Eidt Guelph 155 30 M 14 30-39 26:41.2 26:46.1 5:21/K
82 Michael Trecapelli Bishop Mac 301 17 M 17 2-19 26:40.7 26:47.6 5:21/K
83 Tristan Tessari Bishop Mac 296 17 M 18 2-19 26:52.5 26:55.1 5:23/K
84 Emily Hawkes 80 14 F 8 2-19 26:48.8 26:58.4 5:24/K
85 Steve Higgins Guelph 188 47 M 12 40-49 26:54.3 26:59.1 5:24/K
86 Pat Coombs Guelph 139 49 F 4 40-49 27:03.9 27:03.9 5:25/K
87 Mike Hexemer Guelph 186 45 M 13 40-49 26:56.1 27:04.1 5:25/K
88 Jennifer McFadden Guelph 223 29 F 3 20-29 27:06.1 27:09.3 5:26/K
89 David Milek Bishop Mac 227 37 M 15 30-39 27:04.2 27:12.4 5:26/K
90 April Dickin Shelburne 331 33 F 4 30-39 27:11.9 27:15.5 5:27/K
91 Madeleine Blauel St James 33 16 F 9 2-19 27:20.5 27:20.5 5:28/K
92 Tom Payne Milton 243 41 M 14 40-49 27:06.6 27:21.2 5:28/K
93 Michael Nailor Guelph 413 39 M 16 30-39 27:17.9 27:22.6 5:28/K
94 Sarah Bieman St James 2 16 F 10 2-19 27:21.6 27:23.2 5:29/K
95 Maureen Mundia Guelph 234 29 F 4 20-29 27:21.6 27:30.3 5:30/K
96 Shannon Eddolls Guelph 405 35 F 5 30-39 27:25.7 27:34.9 5:31/K
97 George Duquette Ridgetown 153 66 M 3 60-99 27:32.0 27:35.0 5:31/K
98 Grayson Lee Oakville 212 13 M 19 2-19 27:36.6 27:36.6 5:31/K
99 Jeff Tolton Guelph 297 42 M 15 40-49 27:48.8 27:51.1 5:34/K
100 Jennifer Marit Guelph 215 37 F 6 30-39 27:48.8 27:51.3 5:34/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Stephen Lee Oakville 213 54 M 8 50-59 27:46.0 27:53.3 5:35/K
102 Julia Mlodzik Guelph 230 13 F 11 2-19 28:00.9 28:04.2 5:37/K
103 William Smith Guelph 285 70 M 4 60-99 28:09.8 28:13.6 5:39/K
104 Jessica Yawney St James 30 17 F 12 2-19 28:08.7 28:17.9 5:39/K
105 Leanne Pinkney Guelph 246 25 F 5 20-29 28:06.8 28:18.1 5:40/K
106 Melissa Pool Milton 423 42 F 5 40-49 28:15.4 28:18.5 5:40/K
107 Nicole Evans Bishop Mac 157 17 F 13 2-19 28:22.3 28:28.3 5:42/K
108 Robert Rozzi Guelph 264 13 M 20 2-19 28:31.3 28:37.6 5:43/K
109 Sara Trayes Cambridge 299 26 F 6 20-29 28:31.5 28:39.7 5:44/K
110 Melissa George Guelph 76 33 F 7 30-39 28:35.7 28:40.0 5:44/K
111 Isabelle Mazzocco Guelph 220 9 F 14 2-19 28:40.7 28:41.8 5:44/K
112 Brian Eidt 154 60 M 5 60-99 28:50.9 28:55.4 5:47/K
113 Judith Tack Guelph 293 54 F 2 50-59 28:56.1 29:01.9 5:48/K
114 Jennifer Wilson Hillsburgh 313 40 F 6 40-49 29:00.3 29:03.0 5:49/K
115 Scott Haines Cambridge 180 38 M 17 30-39 28:54.2 29:03.1 5:49/K
116 Mike Petrik Guelph 244 42 M 16 40-49 28:59.5 29:04.7 5:49/K
117 Sean McCabe Bishop Mac 222 17 M 21 2-19 29:01.8 29:05.2 5:49/K
118 Meaghan Ellison Exeter 156 23 F 7 20-29 29:03.9 29:11.7 5:50/K
119 Marek Nowakowski Guelph 428 51 M 9 50-59 29:17.8 29:17.8 5:51/K
120 Agatha Nowakowski St James 43 16 F 15 2-19 29:17.9 29:17.9 5:51/K
121 Holly Tyszka Guelph 304 31 F 8 30-39 29:05.7 29:18.7 5:52/K
122 Judy Mullen St. Michael Catholic Scho 65 42 F 7 40-49 29:09.6 29:19.7 5:52/K
123 Frank Francisco Toronto 162 51 M 10 50-59 29:17.8 29:20.9 5:52/K
124 Ken Keesmaat Guelph 200 43 M 17 40-49 29:10.5 29:23.9 5:53/K
125 Meredith Smith Guelph 400 25 F 8 20-29 29:24.2 29:32.4 5:54/K
126 Rosa Contini Guelph 137 24 F 9 20-29 29:40.7 29:42.8 5:56/K
127 Mike Rossit Bishop Mac 261 36 M 18 30-39 29:41.7 29:49.7 5:58/K
128 Steve Mitchell Guelph 229 56 M 11 50-59 29:44.9 29:58.8 6:00/K
129 Nada Offak Baden 239 33 F 9 30-39 30:05.6 30:09.3 6:02/K
130 Wendy Desombre Kitchener 145 40 F 8 40-49 30:17.3 30:19.7 6:04/K
131 Adam Tersigni Bishop Mac 295 17 M 22 2-19 30:14.5 30:21.0 6:04/K
132 Brock Visentin Bishop Mac 308 17 M 23 2-19 30:14.8 30:21.4 6:04/K
133 Brandon Riley Bishop Mac 257 17 M 24 2-19 30:18.2 30:21.5 6:04/K
134 Julia Toscan St James 28 17 F 16 2-19 30:19.5 30:28.2 6:06/K
135 Bill Payne Guelph 78 45 M 18 40-49 30:22.8 30:32.0 6:06/K
136 Blake Smith Bishop Mac 283 17 M 25 2-19 30:27.6 30:38.2 6:08/K
137 Tarrin Chapman Bishop Mac 131 17 M 26 2-19 30:27.3 30:38.3 6:08/K
138 Heather Lightheart Guelph 214 26 F 10 20-29 30:36.4 30:43.5 6:09/K
139 Shawn Petrik Guelph 245 44 F 9 40-49 30:47.6 30:52.9 6:10/K
140 Kerrie Oates Katrine 238 27 F 11 20-29 30:47.5 30:57.7 6:11/K
141 Amy Sibblin St James 12 16 F 17 2-19 30:52.2 31:01.1 6:12/K
142 Sarah Fulton-May Oshawa 166 39 F 10 30-39 30:59.8 31:07.3 6:13/K
143 Bailey Romanin Bishop Mac 260 17 F 18 2-19 31:10.1 31:14.8 6:15/K
144 Brooke Lyons Guelph 418 42 F 10 40-49 31:17.3 31:19.9 6:16/K
145 Daniel Guillaumont Oakville 89 13 M 27 2-19 31:13.3 31:21.0 6:16/K
146 Gord Ripley Teeswater 370 66 M 6 60-99 31:29.0 31:31.2 6:18/K
147 Sarah Schlotzhauer Bishop Mac 272 17 F 19 2-19 31:28.5 31:33.4 6:19/K
148 Sonia Barrera Hernandez Bishop Mac 109 17 F 20 2-19 31:31.8 31:36.1 6:19/K
149 Michael Promnitz Guelph 253 53 M 12 50-59 31:32.2 31:37.4 6:19/K
150 Andrea Di Lello Guelph 147 36 F 11 30-39 31:31.5 31:37.9 6:19/K
151 Janice Reiner Waterloo 255 57 F 3 50-59 31:52.7 32:06.1 6:25/K
152 Bernadette Mitchell Guelph 228 54 F 4 50-59 31:52.3 32:06.1 6:25/K
153 Patrick Curran Bishop Mac 141 17 M 28 2-19 32:19.8 32:23.0 6:29/K
154 Christopher Barker Bishop Mac 108 17 M 29 2-19 32:20.0 32:23.7 6:29/K
155 Irene Rybak Brampton 266 46 F 11 40-49 32:30.2 32:43.2 6:33/K
156 Katrina Basso Guelph 110 23 F 12 20-29 32:54.7 32:55.9 6:35/K
157 Brenda Cassel Cambridge 129 63 F 2 60-99 33:23.7 33:33.5 6:43/K
158 Samantha Hoekstra Guelph 190 37 F 12 30-39 33:28.6 33:38.9 6:44/K
159 Leslie Mifsud Guelph 226 33 F 13 30-39 33:29.6 33:39.9 6:44/K
160 Yvette Tendick 398 52 F 5 50-59 33:38.9 33:53.0 6:47/K
161 Connie Kerr Guelph 203 40 F 12 40-49 33:53.7 33:57.4 6:47/K
162 Christopher Bombino St James 34 16 M 30 2-19 33:49.8 34:00.8 6:48/K
163 Jennifer Nikelasevic 50 35 F 14 30-39 33:54.4 34:04.1 6:49/K
164 Denise Burns St James 1 43 F 13 40-49 33:53.8 34:04.6 6:49/K
165 Michelle Scott Guelph 51 41 F 14 40-49 33:55.2 34:05.0 6:49/K
166 Joanna Spencer Bishop Mac 288 17 F 21 2-19 34:04.7 34:09.6 6:50/K
167 Adrianna Decorso Bishop Mac 143 17 F 22 2-19 34:04.9 34:09.8 6:50/K
168 Robert Seguin Mississauga 274 60 M 7 60-99 34:06.8 34:20.0 6:52/K
169 Donna Brown 389 50 F 6 50-59 34:14.8 34:23.1 6:53/K
170 Margi Coombs Guelph 138 49 F 15 40-49 34:37.2 34:37.7 6:55/K
171 Steacy Coombs St James 36 16 F 23 2-19 34:37.9 34:37.9 6:55/K
172 Jarret Blair Bishop Mac 116 17 M 31 2-19 34:26.2 34:41.2 6:56/K
173 Pam Mundy 52 54 M 13 50-59 34:28.1 34:42.2 6:56/K
174 Joshua Serafini Bishop Mac 275 17 M 32 2-19 34:29.3 34:44.2 6:57/K
175 Wayne Houle Guelph 193 64 M 8 60-99 34:33.3 34:45.1 6:57/K
176 Samantha Van Item Bishop Mac 307 17 F 24 2-19 34:44.1 34:50.1 6:58/K
177 Amy McPhedran Guelph 225 33 F 15 30-39 34:50.8 35:01.1 7:00/K
178 Michael Ganson Bishop Mac 169 17 M 33 2-19 34:58.0 35:09.2 7:02/K
179 Cassidy Higgins Bishop Mac 187 17 F 25 2-19 35:05.9 35:10.1 7:02/K
180 Adele Valeriote Bishop Mac 305 17 F 26 2-19 35:11.5 35:16.1 7:03/K
181 Erin Mullen 66 20 F 13 20-29 35:29.6 35:39.6 7:08/K
182 Olivia Kostecki Bishop Mac 204 17 F 27 2-19 35:42.6 35:47.2 7:09/K
183 Nolan Henshall Bishop Mac 185 17 M 34 2-19 35:55.7 35:58.3 7:12/K
184 Marie Samaan Bishop Mac 268 17 F 28 2-19 35:52.4 35:58.5 7:12/K
185 Evelina Skalskyte Bishop Mac 281 17 F 29 2-19 35:53.1 35:59.0 7:12/K
186 Aidan Fraser Bishop Mac 164 17 M 35 2-19 35:48.4 35:59.3 7:12/K
187 Kelly Hawkes Guelph 79 42 F 16 40-49 35:52.6 36:02.1 7:12/K
188 Jeff Gates 172 41 M 19 40-49 36:18.1 36:19.8 7:16/K
189 Victoria Gates 173 11 F 30 2-19 36:19.1 36:20.1 7:16/K
190 Robert Coad Bishop Mac 134 17 M 36 2-19 36:24.6 36:28.6 7:18/K
191 Mike Chadwick Guelph 130 24 M 5 20-29 36:44.5 36:56.7 7:23/K
192 Melissa Payne Waterloo 402 23 F 14 20-29 37:05.1 37:14.5 7:27/K
193 Jessica Payne Waterloo 83 26 F 15 20-29 37:22.4 37:31.1 7:30/K
194 Natalie Dupuis Brampton 152 58 F 7 50-59 37:26.3 37:39.2 7:32/K
195 Linda Weytze Brampton 310 65 F 3 60-99 37:26.8 37:39.3 7:32/K
196 Tessa McLiden Bishop Mac 224 17 F 31 2-19 37:58.3 38:03.8 7:37/K
197 Marisa Francone Bishop Mac 163 17 F 32 2-19 37:58.6 38:04.1 7:37/K
198 Rebecca Silveira St James 13 16 F 33 2-19 38:25.1 38:35.1 7:43/K
199 Sarah Micks Guelph 86 29 F 16 20-29 38:31.0 38:44.7 7:45/K
200 Tyler Duff Guelph 87 28 M 6 20-29 38:31.3 38:44.8 7:45/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Chanaka Gamage Guelph 168 40 M 20 40-49 38:47.2 38:47.2 7:45/K
202 Crystal Scott 399 49 F 17 40-49 38:44.8 38:47.3 7:45/K
203 Julie West Guelph 383 56 F 8 50-59 38:53.1 39:05.0 7:49/K
204 Dianne Pittman Guelph 248 43 F 18 40-49 38:53.6 39:05.3 7:49/K
205 Davis Gates 170 8 M 37 2-19 39:30.5 39:31.6 7:54/K
206 Jacqueline Gates 171 43 F 19 40-49 39:30.1 39:31.7 7:54/K
207 Rachel Ladd St James 16 16 F 34 2-19 40:05.7 40:14.5 8:03/K
208 Angela Donaghy St James 3 16 F 35 2-19 40:06.3 40:15.1 8:03/K
209 Taylor Soligo St James 15 16 F 36 2-19 40:15.3 40:15.3 8:03/K
210 Sarah Demers 391 36 F 16 30-39 41:29.2 41:40.5 8:20/K
211 Grace Francisco Rockwwod 68 54 F 9 50-59 44:25.5 44:30.3 8:54/K
212 Kelly Sharpe Morriston 276 37 F 17 30-39 44:38.0 44:52.0 8:58/K
 

Billy Taylor 15k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cleve Thorson Guelph 378 32 M 1 Top Fin 49:10.1 49:10.1 3:17/K
2 Cody Beals Fergus 77 23 M 2 Top Fin 49:38.2 49:38.2 3:19/K
3 Andrew Jones London 347 47 M 3 Top Fin 52:30.5 52:30.5 3:30/K
4 Earl Steinbrecher Willseyville N Y 290 48 M 1 Top Fin 53:02.2 53:02.2 3:32/K
5 Mark Linseman Guelph 353 28 M 1 20-29 54:50.0 54:50.0 3:39/K
6 Edward Cyr Waterloo 412 24 M 2 20-29 57:40.0 57:41.3 3:51/K
7 David Coccia Guelph 327 46 M 1 40-49 1:00:14.6 1:00:15.1 4:01/K
8 Jon Gray Kitchener 339 30 M 1 30-39 1:00:44.2 1:00:45.0 4:03/K
9 Gabrielle Foran Woodstock 336 22 F 1 Top Fin 1:01:00.0 1:01:00.0 4:04/K
10 Luke Hohenadel Guelph 409 53 M 1 50-59 1:01:00.2 1:01:00.2 4:04/K
11 Eric Schwindt Guelph 99 37 M 2 30-39 1:02:17.0 1:02:18.5 4:09/K
12 Tom Bryce Guelph 410 49 M 2 40-49 1:02:24.9 1:02:25.7 4:10/K
13 Taylor Milne 359 30 M 3 30-39 1:02:24.9 1:02:26.0 4:10/K
14 Art Kilgour Guelph 430 54 M 2 50-59 1:03:09.2 1:03:10.9 4:13/K
15 Laura McLean Toronto 358 25 F 2 Top Fin 1:04:06.4 1:04:07.0 4:16/K
16 Tara Holland Guelph 341 38 F 3 Top Fin 1:05:05.7 1:05:07.4 4:20/K
17 Jeff Biegus Guelph 62 44 M 3 40-49 1:05:07.6 1:05:09.1 4:21/K
18 Jim Rawling 368 57 M 3 50-59 1:05:34.9 1:05:35.8 4:22/K
19 Brian Williams Guelph 93 45 M 4 40-49 1:06:07.2 1:06:08.9 4:25/K
20 Derek Hall Guelph 67 42 M 5 40-49 1:07:01.9 1:07:04.4 4:28/K
21 Kate Mlodzik Arkell 361 44 F 1 Top Fin 1:07:19.5 1:07:21.3 4:29/K
22 Paul Sharpe Guelph 375 38 M 4 30-39 1:07:41.9 1:07:42.9 4:31/K
23 Lynn Bourque Toronto 322 49 F 1 40-49 1:07:55.2 1:07:58.3 4:32/K
24 Kelly Rupoli Guelph 373 49 F 2 40-49 1:08:06.8 1:08:08.3 4:33/K
25 Karen Lemieux Guelph 352 51 F 1 50-59 1:08:26.2 1:08:30.4 4:34/K
26 Kevin Koole Guelph 426 42 M 6 40-49 1:08:55.1 1:09:01.4 4:36/K
27 John Boydell Toronto 121 56 M 4 50-59 1:09:03.3 1:09:05.3 4:36/K
28 Maggie Kienapple Kenilworth 349 36 F 1 30-39 1:09:16.5 1:09:18.3 4:37/K
29 Kameron Fordyce Guelph 411 40 M 7 40-49 1:09:43.9 1:09:50.8 4:39/K
30 Michele Apsimon Guelph 318 44 F 3 40-49 1:10:07.4 1:10:12.8 4:41/K
31 Ian McCreery Innerkip 357 19 M 1 2-19 1:10:35.1 1:10:35.9 4:42/K
32 Robert McRae 388 39 M 5 30-39 1:11:12.1 1:11:12.1 4:45/K
33 Robert Mullen 64 44 M 8 40-49 1:11:47.4 1:11:52.3 4:47/K
34 Tim Uuksulainen North Bay 380 61 M 1 60-99 1:11:57.9 1:12:01.5 4:48/K
35 Robert Wood London 386 46 M 9 40-49 1:12:10.0 1:12:11.6 4:49/K
36 Matthew Evans Guelph 333 35 M 6 30-39 1:12:48.1 1:12:50.0 4:51/K
37 Jen Du Four Duffy Guelph 332 39 F 2 30-39 1:12:50.0 1:12:52.1 4:51/K
38 Judy Howitt Erin 407 60 F 1 60-99 1:13:20.4 1:13:22.9 4:53/K
39 Vic Panaghel Guelph 364 62 M 2 60-99 1:14:22.6 1:14:24.7 4:58/K
40 Tica Simmons Guelph 396 45 F 4 40-49 1:14:44.8 1:14:48.2 4:59/K
41 Randy Vermaas Guelph 382 50 M 5 50-59 1:14:47.9 1:14:54.2 5:00/K
42 Gavin Lawson Fergus 82 36 M 7 30-39 1:15:22.8 1:15:28.5 5:02/K
43 Jim Felker Burlington 334 60 M 3 60-99 1:15:27.9 1:15:32.4 5:02/K
44 Alejandra Simmons Guelph 395 21 F 1 20-29 1:15:32.8 1:15:36.5 5:02/K
45 Jeff Mallany Hamilton 355 37 M 8 30-39 1:15:47.6 1:15:55.0 5:04/K
46 Christoph Kessel Guelph 348 53 M 6 50-59 1:16:49.8 1:16:56.1 5:08/K
47 Maria Casale Guelph 81 46 F 5 40-49 1:17:23.4 1:17:26.5 5:10/K
48 Maria Batty Guelph 320 61 F 2 60-99 1:17:26.8 1:17:30.8 5:10/K
49 Rob Nixon Guelph 96 39 M 9 30-39 1:17:31.3 1:17:37.3 5:10/K
50 Jerry Greenfield Guelph 340 64 M 4 60-99 1:17:35.2 1:17:37.6 5:10/K
51 Dan Crabbe Guelph 329 42 M 10 40-49 1:18:10.5 1:18:11.6 5:13/K
52 Norman Southward Guelph 61 46 M 11 40-49 1:18:11.4 1:18:12.5 5:13/K
53 Tom Kotalik Guelph 420 42 M 12 40-49 1:18:09.5 1:18:13.4 5:13/K
54 Steve McGuffin Guelph 97 53 M 7 50-59 1:18:08.7 1:18:35.0 5:14/K
55 Richard Helyar Guelph 56 51 M 8 50-59 1:18:42.6 1:18:47.9 5:15/K
56 Colin May Oshawa 356 49 M 13 40-49 1:19:32.8 1:19:39.6 5:19/K
57 Michelle Linton Elora 91 42 F 6 40-49 1:19:38.7 1:19:41.8 5:19/K
58 Tricia Agocs Guelph 317 37 F 3 30-39 1:20:30.5 1:20:34.1 5:22/K
59 David Agocs Guelph 316 42 M 14 40-49 1:20:30.8 1:20:34.2 5:22/K
60 Holly Dolan Guelph 58 42 F 7 40-49 1:21:40.0 1:21:54.1 5:28/K
61 Gabriela Mintis Guelph 360 32 F 4 30-39 1:22:07.0 1:22:11.9 5:29/K
62 Joel Lee Guelph 414 33 M 10 30-39 1:22:42.6 1:22:46.5 5:31/K
63 Denis Naud London 417 60 M 5 60-99 1:22:45.6 1:22:53.4 5:32/K
64 Wayne Bennett Guelph 88 42 M 15 40-49 1:23:58.3 1:24:04.4 5:36/K
65 Tyson Spitzer Guelph 376 23 M 3 20-29 1:24:21.7 1:24:23.6 5:38/K
66 Jiffy Gibson Rockwood 337 43 F 8 40-49 1:24:28.4 1:24:42.5 5:39/K
67 Lucas Felker Guelph 335 29 M 4 20-29 1:24:40.5 1:24:45.7 5:39/K
68 Mike Knell Waterloo 350 67 M 6 60-99 1:24:59.6 1:25:02.3 5:40/K
69 Paul Woods Guelph 387 51 M 9 50-59 1:25:23.9 1:25:28.1 5:42/K
70 Leslie Irons Guelph 344 31 F 5 30-39 1:26:00.5 1:26:03.4 5:44/K
71 Ralph Brenton Cambridge 92 64 M 7 60-99 1:26:28.0 1:26:30.4 5:46/K
72 Jeff Hue Carlisle 342 31 M 11 30-39 1:28:01.5 1:28:10.2 5:53/K
73 Jorge Francisco Rockwood 69 56 M 10 50-59 1:28:14.4 1:28:19.2 5:53/K
74 Randy Scott Guelph 374 52 M 11 50-59 1:28:19.4 1:28:30.2 5:54/K
75 Julie Dingman Stratford 429 39 F 6 30-39 1:28:46.0 1:28:56.9 5:56/K
76 Dan Stuart Guelph 377 39 M 12 30-39 1:29:03.8 1:29:11.7 5:57/K
77 Richard Delahunt Guelph 59 34 M 13 30-39 1:29:18.9 1:29:22.1 5:57/K
78 Istvan Rajcan Guelph 366 48 M 16 40-49 1:29:32.0 1:29:32.0 5:58/K
79 Mike Oppermann Guelph 363 54 M 12 50-59 1:30:15.4 1:30:25.3 6:02/K
80 Sandra Reginato Guelph 369 47 F 9 40-49 1:30:20.4 1:30:31.7 6:02/K
81 Kelly Brown Fergus 325 44 F 10 40-49 1:30:21.1 1:30:31.9 6:02/K
82 Tanya Denich Guelph 330 37 F 7 30-39 1:30:33.4 1:30:40.8 6:03/K
83 Kristina Walker Guelph 72 37 F 8 30-39 1:31:42.4 1:31:48.9 6:07/K
84 Dave Jackson Guelph 345 53 M 13 50-59 1:32:32.9 1:32:46.1 6:11/K
85 Kent Rogers Rockwood 404 59 M 14 50-59 1:32:40.0 1:32:52.7 6:11/K
86 Ben Kong Markham 351 37 M 14 30-39 1:33:09.2 1:33:23.8 6:14/K
87 Charlie Barnes Campbellville 319 75 M 8 60-99 1:33:50.6 1:33:54.5 6:16/K
88 Dan Brown 390 53 M 15 50-59 1:34:58.0 1:35:06.2 6:20/K
89 Kelly Rooney Guelph 54 51 F 2 50-59 1:35:16.6 1:35:29.3 6:22/K
90 Emma Wilson Guelph 385 21 F 2 20-29 1:35:32.8 1:35:36.7 6:22/K
91 Cori Broadworth Woodstock 324 19 F 1 2-19 1:35:52.1 1:35:53.1 6:24/K
92 Jessica Hue Burlington 343 27 F 3 20-29 1:36:37.1 1:36:45.9 6:27/K
93 Chris Hajduk Guelph 53 19 M 2 2-19 1:38:01.5 1:38:12.3 6:33/K
94 Katherine Gojmerac Guelph 394 35 F 9 30-39 1:38:47.5 1:38:57.0 6:36/K
95 Sarah Randall Guelph 367 31 F 10 30-39 1:38:47.7 1:38:57.1 6:36/K
96 Greg Long Guelph 354 53 M 16 50-59 1:39:10.2 1:39:21.1 6:37/K
97 Genivieve Labbe 393 37 F 11 30-39 1:41:42.2 1:41:54.5 6:48/K
98 Doreen McFadden Guelph 73 60 F 3 60-99 1:41:46.7 1:41:58.9 6:48/K
99 Maryanne Turner Cambridge 379 47 F 11 40-49 1:43:09.1 1:43:16.6 6:53/K