Guelph Lake 2013 Diabeat

Overall Finish List

June 09, 2013


Results By Speed River Timing

Guelph Lake 5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ivan Meiszinger Paris 845 20 M 1 20-29 16:22.5 16:22.8
2 David Sharrat Guelph 735 31 M 1 30-39 16:34.9 16:35.4
3 Robert Brouillette Cambridge 864 21 M 2 20-29 16:47.2 16:47.4
4 Josh Kramer Guelph 850 38 M 2 30-39 16:58.4 16:59.1
5 Sean Keaney Noelville 697 26 M 3 20-29 19:43.4 19:47.3
6 Gabrielle Foran Woodstock 821 22 F 1 20-29 19:58.2 19:59.6
7 Jessica Cuabu Elora 858 16 F 1 2-19 20:10.3 20:10.3
8 Robert McRae Guelph 870 40 M 1 40-49 20:11.3 20:11.3
9 Kel Currah Guelph 674 45 M 2 40-49 19:56.3 20:13.1
10 gloria cassavetes guelph 510 53 F 1 50-59 20:12.0 20:24.5
11 Thomas Wantenaar Elora 619 35 M 3 30-39 20:13.4 20:28.3
12 Jackie Bauwman Guelph 822 16 F 2 2-19 20:31.6 20:31.6
13 Theresa Tremaine Guelph 849 36 F 1 30-39 20:31.6 20:32.3
14 Dean Palmer Guelph 866 44 M 3 40-49 20:32.8 20:33.5
15 Graeme MacDonald Cambridge 707 22 M 4 20-29 20:36.9 20:39.6
16 Gary Cassel Cambridge 862 45 M 4 40-49 20:38.3 20:40.0
17 Jeff Biegus Guelph 819 44 M 5 40-49 20:42.0 20:42.0
18 Mary Thompson Woodstock 745 25 F 2 20-29 20:47.1 20:49.2
19 Fiona Costello 608 12 F 3 2-19 20:48.1 20:49.3
20 Bernardo Majano Concord 711 30 M 4 30-39 20:52.9 20:53.7
21 James Wadsworth Elora 869 21 M 5 20-29 20:58.0 21:00.3
22 Michael Ormond Guelph 722 23 M 6 20-29 21:19.3 21:19.8
23 Rob Winckler Guelph 824 48 M 6 40-49 21:17.1 21:21.6
24 Ryan Morreau Elora 717 38 M 5 30-39 21:39.5 21:43.0
25 David Johnson Kitchener 867 60 M 1 60-99 21:44.3 21:46.3
26 Robert Norrie Elora 801 41 M 7 40-49 21:53.5 21:56.8
27 Ben Shafer 609 13 M 1 2-19 21:54.2 22:07.6
28 Elijah Jiminez Guelph 830 14 M 2 2-19 22:18.1 22:30.2
29 Francesco Francavilla 682 23 M 7 20-29 22:18.7 22:44.3
30 Robert Godin Guelph 686 28 M 8 20-29 22:40.2 22:49.1
31 Adam Williamson Guelph 588 35 M 6 30-39 23:03.2 23:07.4
32 Billy Marshall Guelph 549 51 M 1 50-59 23:15.0 23:19.0
33 Vince Bertolucci Kitchener 662 37 M 7 30-39 22:58.0 23:21.2
34 Greg Schofield Guelph 731 26 M 9 20-29 23:03.7 23:24.0
35 Zachary De Corso Elora 610 13 M 3 2-19 23:10.7 23:25.5
36 Nick Grayson Guelph 876 M 1 0- 1 23:10.7 23:27.4
37 Jordan Lapointe Kitchener 703 25 M 10 20-29 23:08.4 23:32.5
38 Kyle Dietrich Elora 848 33 M 8 30-39 23:31.5 23:35.0
39 Martin Montgomery Kitchener 716 33 M 9 30-39 23:18.5 23:42.2
40 Jessica Zupan Guelph 592 23 F 3 20-29 23:42.9 23:50.6
41 Sandy Clipsham Preston 672 37 M 10 30-39 23:44.1 23:57.0
42 Meaghan Smith Guelph 629 15 F 4 2-19 24:08.9 24:08.9
43 Graeme MacIntyre Guelph 709 31 M 11 30-39 24:00.5 24:12.2
44 Shawn Fish Guelph 681 38 M 12 30-39 23:45.0 24:13.9
45 Brandon Yanchus Guelph 754 23 M 11 20-29 24:21.1 24:21.6
46 Ethan Bush Guelph 667 10 M 4 2-19 24:21.6 24:22.8
47 Kevin Bush Guelph 668 38 M 13 30-39 24:22.0 24:23.3
48 John Arscott Puslinch 655 35 M 14 30-39 24:20.6 24:25.6
49 Marla Anceriz Guelph 654 32 F 2 30-39 24:17.0 24:26.7
50 Adele Zantinge Guelph 755 31 F 3 30-39 24:32.1 24:34.0
51 Hendrik Geesink Cambridge 683 50 M 2 50-59 24:49.7 25:00.2
52 Julie Goodwin Guelph 525 32 F 4 30-39 25:08.3 25:11.3
53 Samantha Knoop Perth 701 23 F 4 20-29 25:05.7 25:11.5
54 Vicki Wyga Fergus 753 28 F 5 20-29 25:08.7 25:12.6
55 Rita Teeter Guelph 744 53 F 2 50-59 25:11.5 25:13.3
56 Xuewei Jiang Guelph 527 42 F 1 40-49 25:28.4 25:31.9
57 Stuart Costello Elora 624 15 M 5 2-19 25:22.6 25:35.1
58 Carolyn Martin Guelph 851 35 F 5 30-39 25:36.2 25:38.0
59 Belinda Reinhart Elora 857 48 F 2 40-49 25:39.3 25:51.9
60 John Clark 614 14 M 6 2-19 25:40.0 25:52.2
61 Sonny Shafer Elora 861 44 M 8 40-49 25:52.6 25:52.6
62 Breanne Anderson Guelph 495 31 F 6 30-39 25:58.0 26:06.7
63 Marc Nash Guelph 720 43 M 9 40-49 26:02.8 26:08.5
64 Joanna Albers Vineland 652 19 F 5 2-19 25:46.5 26:09.2
65 Mary Beth Mitchell Hillsburgh 714 28 F 6 20-29 26:06.1 26:10.8
66 Stephanie Benninger Elora 628 14 F 6 2-19 26:15.4 26:15.8
67 Nicholas Walser 612 13 M 7 2-19 26:16.6 26:32.5
68 Willem Wantenaar Elora 611 12 M 8 2-19 26:23.7 26:39.7
69 John Clark Elora 627 52 M 3 50-59 26:23.2 26:41.5
70 Heather MxMillan Kingston 879 27 F 7 20-29 26:38.4 26:45.5
71 Angele MacTavish Guelph 710 33 F 7 30-39 26:44.7 26:50.0
72 Jess Voll Waterloo 584 27 F 8 20-29 26:31.4 26:52.5
73 Linh Truong Guelph 747 29 F 9 20-29 26:59.5 27:01.8
74 Bao-Thanh Nguyen 721 29 M 12 20-29 27:00.1 27:02.2
75 Roya Abyaneh Waterloo 647 22 F 10 20-29 26:59.8 27:07.4
76 David Teeter Guelph 743 54 M 4 50-59 27:07.5 27:14.6
77 Angela Agosta Guelph 650 30 F 8 30-39 26:51.3 27:17.5
78 Jonathan Agosta 651 31 M 15 30-39 26:51.0 27:17.7
79 Katie Heath Elora 613 13 F 7 2-19 27:24.8 27:25.3
80 Sydney Benninger Elora 607 11 F 8 2-19 27:25.2 27:26.1
81 Mariama Everitt Guelph 678 27 F 11 20-29 27:41.0 27:45.7
82 Jennifer Honsinger Guelph 695 35 F 9 30-39 27:43.8 27:57.3
83 Mike Devitt East York 675 38 M 16 30-39 28:00.9 28:00.9
84 Kate Plowman 725 36 F 10 30-39 28:00.7 28:05.5
85 Amanda Pope Campbellville 726 22 F 12 20-29 27:45.2 28:06.2
86 Mac Born 665 23 M 13 20-29 27:45.9 28:06.4
87 Allie MacDonald Cambridge 705 24 F 13 20-29 27:48.7 28:09.2
88 Ethan Poole Elora 603 12 M 9 2-19 27:58.7 28:27.8
89 Elizabeth Poole Elora 594 10 F 9 2-19 28:04.4 28:31.8
90 Susan Campbell 669 35 F 11 30-39 28:36.7 28:36.7
91 Rob Poole Elora 616 40 M 10 40-49 28:10.8 28:39.2
92 Renee Carpenter Waterloo 671 27 F 14 20-29 28:16.6 28:39.4
93 Laura Baker Guelph 658 20 F 15 20-29 28:34.4 28:39.5
94 Amelia Bush Guelph 666 8 F 10 2-19 28:39.2 28:40.3
95 Anne Bouwman 626 48 F 3 40-49 28:31.7 28:50.0
96 Kimberly Saunders Fergus 730 32 F 12 30-39 29:07.7 29:13.3
97 Steve Noonan Guelph 561 55 M 5 50-59 29:06.7 29:14.3
98 Sheena Costello Elora 618 50 F 3 50-59 28:40.9 29:14.7
99 Julia Mlodzik Guelph 715 14 F 11 2-19 29:18.8 29:18.8
100 Jaimie Short Guelph 568 28 F 16 20-29 29:22.3 29:22.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Candice Duguay Fergus 519 28 F 17 20-29 29:02.5 29:25.3
102 Holly Reimer Guelph 832 37 F 13 30-39 29:27.6 29:27.6
103 Mehrunnisa Kharodia Cambridge 698 23 F 18 20-29 29:14.9 29:27.9
104 Terry Langille Guelph 860 52 M 6 50-59 29:14.3 29:30.5
105 Murray Costello Elora 623 51 M 7 50-59 29:19.9 29:38.5
106 Scott Haines Cambridge 689 38 M 17 30-39 29:37.7 29:53.7
107 Lindsay Bouwman Elora 597 10 F 12 2-19 29:41.0 29:58.1
108 Abby Wilson Elora 595 10 F 13 2-19 29:43.8 29:58.7
109 Janet McElroy Ayr 841 39 F 14 30-39 29:35.8 30:03.1
110 Asher Smith Guelph 737 12 M 10 2-19 29:56.3 30:08.2
111 Marco Serratore Elora 732 44 M 11 40-49 29:55.4 30:09.1
112 Brett Smith Guelph 738 44 M 12 40-49 29:57.8 30:10.4
113 Isabelle De Corso Elora 606 11 F 14 2-19 30:03.5 30:21.3
114 Michaela Cruz Toronto 673 19 F 15 2-19 30:19.2 30:22.7
115 Riley Malloch Elora 593 9 M 11 2-19 30:07.4 30:22.8
116 Victoria Embro Elora 599 11 F 16 2-19 30:11.5 30:26.0
117 Susan Smith Cambridge 739 48 F 4 40-49 30:47.2 31:00.6
118 Rob Gray Guelph 688 39 M 18 30-39 31:00.7 31:02.9
119 Sara Wilson Elora 620 37 F 15 30-39 30:59.1 31:14.0
120 Mark Wilson Elora 621 36 M 19 30-39 30:59.0 31:14.3
121 Susan Bartko-Winters Guelph 661 32 F 16 30-39 31:17.2 31:23.5
122 Ireland Heyden Elora 604 11 F 17 2-19 31:23.5 31:24.6
123 Draeden McFadden Elora 602 11 M 12 2-19 31:44.3 31:59.0
124 Angela McFadden Elora 617 42 F 5 40-49 31:45.0 31:59.6
125 Corrine Massey Waterdown 712 37 F 17 30-39 31:33.2 32:00.9
126 Justin St-Maurice Guelph 573 29 M 14 20-29 32:04.3 32:12.6
127 Louise Poole 615 40 F 6 40-49 31:55.5 32:25.2
128 Kath McManus Elora 880 38 F 18 30-39 32:04.8 32:34.8
129 Deborah Stacey Guelph 741 57 F 4 50-59 32:28.7 32:40.6
130 Alan Belk Guelph 846 66 M 2 60-99 32:19.8 32:44.5
131 Kristi Suffield Kitchener 838 31 F 19 30-39 32:39.6 32:45.4
132 Michael Languay Oakville 877 61 M 3 60-99 32:51.0 32:58.1
133 Jessica De Corso Elora 598 10 F 18 2-19 32:49.4 33:07.5
134 Vito Porcellato Elora 630 67 M 4 60-99 32:50.0 33:07.6
135 Bradley Carnegie Cambridge 670 43 M 13 40-49 33:06.0 33:20.4
136 Danielle Trentini Cambridge 746 38 F 20 30-39 33:06.1 33:20.6
137 Samantha Rudden Guelph 729 22 F 19 20-29 33:06.0 33:25.7
138 Mark Rudden Guelph 728 48 M 14 40-49 33:06.0 33:25.8
139 Tim Hatrick Guelph 885 27 M 15 20-29 32:54.0 33:26.1
140 Jason Sullivan Guelph 884 23 M 16 20-29 32:54.7 33:26.9
141 Jacqui McDermott Guelph 871 12 F 19 2-19 32:55.9 33:28.7
142 Sherry Kinsella Guelph 700 57 F 5 50-59 33:14.7 33:32.1
143 Amy Gowing Guelph 687 35 F 21 30-39 33:39.2 33:43.2
144 Sue Taylor Guelph 742 33 F 22 30-39 33:27.4 33:50.6
145 Jenni-Rebecca Roberge Cambridge 727 31 F 23 30-39 34:20.2 34:35.7
146 Sonia Geesink Cambridge 684 48 F 7 40-49 34:29.6 34:40.8
147 Melanie Wagstaff Guelph 751 35 F 24 30-39 34:39.0 34:42.9
148 Donna Thorsteinson Guelph 578 65 F 1 60-99 34:47.3 35:17.4
149 Michael Daponte Orangeville 635 23 M 17 20-29 35:09.8 35:19.9
150 Eva Bell 637 26 F 20 20-29 35:17.7 35:27.3
151 Kyle Hellewell Guelph 694 33 M 20 30-39 35:06.4 35:28.6
152 Donny Insley Guelph 696 11 M 13 2-19 37:15.3 37:17.1
153 Jacquie Jiminez Guelph 829 41 F 8 40-49 37:19.0 37:37.1
154 Kathy Langille Guelph 859 51 F 6 50-59 37:22.8 37:38.8
155 Sarah MacGregor Guelph 881 28 F 21 20-29 37:09.1 37:46.8
156 Jeff Roy Guelph 882 28 M 18 20-29 37:08.6 37:47.2
157 Mircea Bakai Guelph 501 57 M 8 50-59 37:26.2 37:54.6
158 Logan McKeown Guelph 557 29 M 19 20-29 38:04.9 38:15.0
159 Joyce Vaughan Minden 750 38 F 25 30-39 37:58.6 38:22.4
160 Gavin McDermott Guelph 872 10 M 14 2-19 38:04.8 38:35.8
161 Nicholas Barnes Brampton 660 7 M 15 2-19 38:41.3 38:54.8
162 Michelle Barnes Brampton 659 43 F 9 40-49 38:41.1 38:54.9
163 Larry Kraemar Elora 622 42 M 15 40-49 38:49.0 39:03.1
164 Ethan Kraemar Elora 596 9 M 16 2-19 38:49.2 39:03.5
165 Lindsey Dufraimont Guelph 677 34 F 26 30-39 39:18.3 39:36.5
166 Mark Jamieson Guelph 634 36 M 21 30-39 39:31.5 39:41.3
167 Julie Kaine Rockwood 528 54 F 7 50-59 39:29.1 39:51.1
168 Crystal Scott 827 49 F 10 40-49 39:53.7 40:12.9
169 Chanaka Gamage Guelph 843 34 M 22 30-39 39:54.2 40:13.0
170 Eleanor Bianchi Cambridge 664 44 F 11 40-49 39:56.3 40:16.2
171 Rosalie Fiorino 680 44 F 12 40-49 39:56.9 40:16.6
172 Tim Kostal Guelph 537 29 M 20 20-29 40:23.3 41:05.9
173 Courtney Kinsella Guelph 699 27 F 22 20-29 41:20.3 41:37.9
174 Kelly Ward Fergus 752 32 F 27 30-39 41:39.8 41:44.0
175 Jean-Pierre St-Maurice Saskatoon 574 0 M 2 0- 1 41:52.0 42:26.1
176 Emily Wantenaar Elora 600 10 F 20 2-19 42:37.9 42:56.8
177 Melissa Adem Cambridge 649 32 F 28 30-39 43:23.4 43:36.4
178 Rhian Short Burlington 570 25 F 23 20-29 43:23.9 43:38.6
179 Susan Short Burlington 569 62 F 2 60-99 43:22.8 43:38.8
180 Michelle Muck Kitchener 719 41 F 13 40-49 43:29.2 43:42.6
181 Nelly Moura 718 36 F 29 30-39 43:42.9 43:54.9
182 Zelia Figueiredo Cambridge 679 34 F 30 30-39 43:43.6 43:55.2
183 Leah Shafer Elora 601 9 F 21 2-19 43:48.3 44:07.3
184 Heather Pelton Guelph 563 48 F 14 40-49 43:35.5 44:11.0
185 Lindsay Almeida Elora 653 28 F 24 20-29 44:36.7 44:36.7
186 Monique St-Maurice Sasktatoon 575 0 F 1 0- 1 44:27.0 44:59.6
187 Crystal Patrick Guelph 638 27 F 25 20-29 45:02.7 45:11.2
188 Chris Osborne 633 30 M 23 30-39 45:59.7 46:08.1
189 Lydia Sullivan Guelph 834 52 F 8 50-59 47:34.0 48:05.1
190 Norman Southward Guelph 874 46 M 16 40-49 48:11.9 48:11.9
191 Chloe Duguay-Cook Fergus 522 7 F 22 2-19 47:59.9 48:24.3
192 Richard Duguay Elora 520 56 M 9 50-59 48:00.0 48:24.4
193 Mary-Anne Sullivan Guelph 833 27 F 26 20-29 48:33.6 49:04.7
194 Todd Rodigan Guelph 831 28 M 21 20-29 49:00.6 49:26.0
195 Paul Radigan Guelph 566 62 M 5 60-99 49:00.6 49:26.2
196 Uanda Kubica Guelph 538 77 M 6 60-99 49:13.0 49:35.1
197 Tracy Best Guelph 502 46 F 15 40-49 49:38.4 50:16.9
198 Samantha Vine Guelph 582 20 F 27 20-29 50:20.6 50:38.4
199 Madison Vine Guelph 583 22 F 28 20-29 50:22.8 50:39.5
200 Helen Wojcicki Guelph 590 73 F 3 60-99 50:40.5 51:07.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Richard Wojcicki Guelph 589 69 M 7 60-99 50:44.0 51:11.6
202 Jennifer Thackwray Guelph 577 47 F 16 40-49 50:57.2 51:15.7
203 Dave Cook Fergus 513 29 M 22 20-29 51:19.3 51:43.1
204 Mary Duguay Elora 521 54 F 9 50-59 51:18.4 51:43.8
205 Mark Wojcicki Guelph 591 45 M 17 40-49 51:35.4 51:43.8
206 Anne Kubica Guelph 539 25 F 29 20-29 51:26.7 51:48.3
207 Kari-Anne Mills Arthur 558 34 F 31 30-39 51:14.6 51:53.9
208 Jennifer Smith Guelph 836 26 F 30 20-29 51:15.8 51:54.0
209 Caroline Valeriote Guelph 579 48 F 17 40-49 51:37.1 52:06.4
210 Emilie Anderson Guelph 498 24 F 31 20-29 54:15.3 54:48.1
211 Connor MacNeil Guelph 547 17 M 17 2-19 54:16.4 54:48.6
212 Stacey Haniff 691 33 F 32 30-39 54:22.9 54:51.5
213 Sarah Segsworth Toronto 875 33 F 33 30-39 54:22.9 54:51.6
214 Christena MacRae-Jones Guelph 548 57 F 10 50-59 54:44.4 55:17.2
215 Derek Martin Kitchener 550 30 M 24 30-39 55:37.1 56:08.4
216 Lee McIlwraith Guelph 556 66 F 4 60-99 56:27.7 57:00.9
217 Gwen Kostal Guelph 534 30 F 34 30-39 58:24.2 59:07.7
218 Bobby Lynn Kennedy Kitchener 532 29 F 32 20-29 58:23.4 59:07.8
219 Alexander Patrick Fergus 562 30 M 25 30-39 58:23.6 59:08.5
220 Shelly Coish Guelph 512 24 F 33 20-29 1:04:02.9 1:04:02.9
221 Matthew Lilley Guelph 542 6 M 18 2-19 1:04:16.0 1:04:16.0
222 Harry McCaughey Guelph 553 68 M 8 60-99 1:05:20.0 1:05:20.0
223 Kaye McCaughey Guelph 554 69 F 5 60-99 1:05:20.6 1:05:20.6
224 Marsha Galbraith Guelph 844 28 F 34 20-29 1:06:16.7 1:06:21.2
225 Judie Buckman Guelph 507 64 F 6 60-99 1:06:56.2 1:07:31.5
226 Gini Buckman Guelph 508 39 F 35 30-39 1:06:57.8 1:07:32.3
227 Erin Hellewell Guelph 693 31 F 36 30-39 1:07:48.9 1:08:14.8
228 Kathy Dresser Otter Lake MI 676 33 F 37 30-39 1:07:50.2 1:08:15.1
229 Tracy MacDonald Cambridge 708 51 F 11 50-59 1:13:28.6 1:13:50.6
230 Dan MacDonald Cambridge 706 54 M 10 50-59 1:13:29.0 1:13:51.3
231 Addison Van Eykeren Kitchener 580 5 F 23 2-19 1:16:49.6 1:17:33.1
232 Frank Kostal Guelph 535 58 M 11 50-59 1:16:50.0 1:17:35.2
233 Pat Kostal Guelph 536 58 F 12 50-59 1:17:26.9 1:18:10.7
234 Joan Taylor Guelph 576 84 F 7 60-99 1:17:26.8 1:18:10.8
235 Kris Cormier-Labelle Guelph 514 52 F 13 50-59 1:25:11.0 1:25:11.0
236 Kerri-Ann La Belle Guelph 540 33 F 38 30-39 1:25:19.5 1:25:19.5
237 Jeff Lazaro Guelph 835 29 M 23 20-29 1:58:42.1 1:59:04.0
238 Madison Kelly Guelph 529 12 F 24 2-19 1:58:45.9 1:59:07.0
239 Summer-Rayne Kelly Guelph 530 5 F 25 2-19 1:58:49.7 1:59:10.0
 

Guelph Lake 10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cody Beals Fergus 865 23 M 1 20-29 33:01.0 33:01.4
2 Jim Wardle Fergus 854 36 M 1 30-39 35:45.6 35:45.6
3 Dave Scott-Thomas Guelph 863 49 M 1 40-49 38:07.5 38:07.8
4 Andrei Logvin Oakville 840 51 M 1 50-59 39:02.0 39:03.4
5 Michael Cyr Hamilton 772 43 M 2 40-49 39:59.0 40:00.5
6 Tara MacDonald Cambridge 794 25 F 1 20-29 41:47.1 41:49.9
7 Ken Mann Beamsville 795 44 M 3 40-49 42:10.0 42:11.6
8 Maddy Bak Cambridge 856 17 F 1 2-19 42:26.4 42:27.5
9 Adam Kwinter Toronto 793 21 M 2 20-29 42:54.8 43:01.1
10 Tom Bak Guelph 855 57 M 2 50-59 43:44.7 43:53.5
11 Bryan Talbot Guelph 812 41 M 4 40-49 44:21.4 44:24.0
12 Jennifer Umphrey Guelph 823 51 F 1 50-59 45:00.4 45:00.4
13 Mark Fenske Guelph 868 39 M 2 30-39 45:39.5 45:45.3
14 Graham Anderson Hamilton 497 40 M 5 40-49 45:49.0 45:54.3
15 Larry Hardman Cambridge 842 57 M 3 50-59 46:32.7 46:35.8
16 Andrew Sage Toronto 807 28 M 3 20-29 46:34.4 46:40.0
17 Michael Carriere Guelph 509 44 M 6 40-49 46:55.8 46:59.0
18 Stephen Kampstra Guelph 789 47 M 7 40-49 47:14.1 47:23.0
19 Allison Posner Toronto 847 28 F 2 20-29 47:57.7 48:02.5
20 Sean Duffy Guelph 774 35 M 3 30-39 49:06.8 49:12.3
21 Maria Batty Guelph 763 61 F 1 60-99 49:26.5 49:29.7
22 Thomas Barnes Brampton 761 42 M 8 40-49 49:36.2 49:46.7
23 Jodie Brown-Bedford Guelph 853 39 F 1 30-39 49:58.2 50:01.4
24 Courney Barker Port Perry 760 28 F 3 20-29 50:09.5 50:17.0
25 Jodi Vanderwoude Guelph 815 36 F 2 30-39 50:13.9 50:34.1
26 Laura McDonald Brampton 797 19 F 2 2-19 50:40.9 50:45.1
27 Adam Sage Brantford 806 18 M 1 10-19 50:41.6 50:47.7
28 Cynthia Van Hellemond Guelph 581 34 F 3 30-39 51:32.9 51:40.9
29 Dan Crabbe Guelph 828 42 M 9 40-49 51:39.4 51:41.7
30 Linda Vines Elora 852 54 F 2 50-59 51:43.9 51:48.6
31 Nick Craine Guelph 771 41 M 10 40-49 52:07.5 52:15.2
32 Penny Anderson Cambridge 758 45 F 1 40-49 52:14.3 52:18.4
33 Flavia Badoud Guelph 500 32 M 4 30-39 52:15.9 52:34.9
34 Nicolas Cougn Guelph 515 34 M 5 30-39 52:15.6 52:35.2
35 Gabriela Mintis Guelph 799 32 F 4 30-39 52:32.7 52:37.4
36 Dan Gillis Guelph 781 37 M 6 30-39 52:29.4 52:42.3
37 Gabriel Artuso Guelph 759 56 M 4 50-59 52:34.0 52:45.4
38 Jim Veldhuis Guelph 816 43 M 11 40-49 53:00.1 53:03.0
39 Nicole Veldhuis Guelph 817 41 F 2 40-49 53:00.4 53:03.0
40 Gusti Matei Guelph 796 55 M 5 50-59 53:18.0 53:24.5
41 Allison Schroeder Petersburg 808 21 F 4 20-29 53:40.9 53:47.0
42 Madeline Nixon Guelph 839 39 F 5 30-39 53:46.8 53:52.6
43 Mario Cantin Guelph 767 45 M 12 40-49 53:39.2 54:03.8
44 Stefan Kremer Guelph 792 44 M 13 40-49 53:56.3 54:08.8
45 Lauren De Rijcke Guelph 773 30 F 6 30-39 54:38.0 54:38.0
46 Caroline Fraser Guelph 523 30 F 7 30-39 55:05.2 55:12.9
47 Amber Moase Kingston 878 29 F 5 20-29 55:05.5 55:13.0
48 Darryl Allen Fergus 756 33 M 7 30-39 55:43.8 55:43.8
49 Paula Allen Fergus 757 33 F 8 30-39 55:43.8 55:43.8
50 Jason Ernst Waterloo 777 27 M 4 20-29 56:06.4 56:18.1
51 David Mutch Guelph 560 37 M 8 30-39 56:21.2 56:21.2
52 Maude Perreault Guelph 564 24 F 6 20-29 56:09.6 56:28.8
53 Clarissa Kozak Guelph 791 36 F 9 30-39 56:11.3 56:33.7
54 Jennifer McFadden Guelph 798 29 F 7 20-29 56:22.3 56:37.0
55 Susan Anderson Hamilton 496 34 F 10 30-39 56:56.6 57:01.4
56 Adronie Verbrugghe Guelph 818 31 F 11 30-39 57:11.0 57:17.4
57 Corina Rider Ariss 804 25 F 8 20-29 57:03.5 57:29.8
58 Lea Borden Guelph 765 36 F 12 30-39 58:01.6 58:12.0
59 Holly Quach 803 25 F 9 20-29 58:40.7 58:46.6
60 Shannon Corstorphine Guelph 770 33 F 13 30-39 1:01:07.1 1:01:35.5
61 Eric Ellis Brantford 776 18 M 2 10-19 1:02:43.9 1:02:49.0
62 Joanne Dias Guelph 837 38 F 14 30-39 1:03:01.6 1:03:12.2
63 Maryanne Turner Cambridge 814 47 F 3 40-49 1:04:00.0 1:04:00.0
64 Cathy Brown Guelph 506 40 F 4 40-49 1:04:21.1 1:04:25.9
65 Catherine Lerit-Reinhardt Guelph 541 44 F 5 40-49 1:04:30.8 1:04:37.4
66 Madeline Austen Campbellville 656 52 F 3 50-59 1:05:03.3 1:05:10.8
67 Nick Gaudio Richmond Hill 780 24 M 5 20-29 1:05:16.9 1:05:36.8
68 Shawn Van Sluys 873 32 M 9 30-39 1:05:41.6 1:05:41.6
69 Cristi Orth Guelph 802 27 F 10 20-29 1:06:20.5 1:06:27.2
70 Sarah Gower Guelph 783 40 F 6 40-49 1:06:52.5 1:07:03.0
71 Saviour Mutakwa Breslau 800 37 F 15 30-39 1:06:56.8 1:07:14.0
72 Steph Gingerich Breslau 782 51 F 4 50-59 1:06:57.8 1:07:14.9
73 Sarthak Matravadia Guelph 551 25 F 11 20-29 1:08:04.1 1:08:04.1
74 Eve Estefani Guelph 778 28 F 12 20-29 1:10:09.6 1:10:13.1
75 Sharon Kemp Oakville 790 43 F 7 40-49 1:10:57.8 1:11:09.0
76 Damien Bilsborow 764 40 M 14 40-49 1:10:58.1 1:11:09.3
77 Lindsay Ainsworth Guelph 493 32 F 16 30-39 1:12:05.1 1:12:34.5
78 Shannon Testart Guelph 813 33 F 17 30-39 1:12:28.0 1:12:51.7
79 Aaron Haniff 785 33 M 10 30-39 1:12:29.1 1:12:52.3
80 Caitlin Elizabeth Niagara Falls 775 25 F 13 20-29 1:14:53.9 1:15:21.2
81 Mandea Koski Kitchener 533 26 F 14 20-29 1:21:23.1 1:21:51.8
82 Lisa Barrett Bracebridge 762 38 F 18 30-39 1:24:38.1 1:24:51.5
83 Laura Anthony Waterloo 499 39 F 19 30-39 1:24:29.4 1:24:58.7