Marden Marathon

Overall Finish List

April 12, 2014


Results By Speed River Timing.

Marden 5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Rob McDonald Marden 117 M 1 Top Fin 17:49.2 3:34/K
2 Rob Berg Fergus 18 M 2 Top Fin 18:02.8 3:36/K
3 Matt Goodale Kitchener 73 M 3 Top Fin 18:15.4 3:39/K
4 Claire Couper 807 F 1 Top Fin 18:55.6 3:47/K
5 Martin Claus Orangeville 244 M 1 Top Fin 19:26.6 3:53/K
6 Daniel Finnigan Guelph 71 M 1/23 20-39 19:27.5 3:53/K
7 Ryan Dolderman Ariss 50 M 1/13 13-19 19:42.2 3:56/K
8 Jose Martinez Elora 115 M 2/23 20-39 19:43.4 3:57/K
9 Willie Vanderpol Rr1 Elora 188 F 2 Top Fin 19:56.4 3:59/K
10 Asad Raza Southfield 140 M 3/23 20-39 20:12.3 4:02/K
11 Karlie Dolderman Elora ON 49 F 3 Top Fin 20:36.4 4:07/K
12 Avery Dolderman Elora 46 F 1/8 2-12 20:46.7 4:09/K
13 Jacob Bauman Alma 15 M 2/13 13-19 20:56.7 4:11/K
14 Christina Dolderman Elora ON 48 F 1/12 13-19 21:02.2 4:12/K
15 Elizabeth Teasell Ariss 176 F 2/12 13-19 21:22.8 4:16/K
16 Phil Nightingale Guelph 130 M 4/23 20-39 21:36.7 4:19/K
17 Bill Wilson 228 M 1/33 40-99 21:54.9 4:23/K
18 Tiana Lostracco Guelph 110 F 2/8 2-12 22:07.6 4:25/K
19 Rob Lostracco Guelph 109 M 2/33 40-99 22:33.7 4:31/K
20 Ryan Van Veen 815 M 5/23 20-39 22:41.4 4:32/K
21 Davis Shepherd Elora 162 M 1/3 0- 1 22:47.2 4:33/K
22 Kyle Dietrich Elora 44 M 6/23 20-39 22:50.4 4:34/K
23 Calvin Roorda Toronto 149 M 3/13 13-19 22:55.4 4:35/K
24 Juanita Van Berkel St. George 185 F 1/67 20-39 22:56.9 4:35/K
25 Hector Barber 819 M 3/33 40-99 23:02.0 4:36/K
26 Emmanuel Byers Fergus 35 M 4/13 13-19 23:32.7 4:42/K
27 Ben Neufeld Elora 129 M 5/13 13-19 23:33.6 4:43/K
28 Simon Helyar Guelph 207 M 6/13 13-19 23:34.2 4:43/K
29 Tim Uuksulainen Guelph 184 M 4/33 40-99 23:37.7 4:43/K
30 Sprencer Wright 227 M 7/13 13-19 23:40.3 4:44/K
31 Matthew Baker 212 M 2/3 0- 1 23:50.4 4:46/K
32 Melanie Thompson Troy 178 F 2/67 20-39 24:00.5 4:48/K
33 Ed Shrigley Kitchener 164 M 5/33 40-99 24:01.2 4:48/K
34 Nathan Pronk Kitchener 138 M 7/23 20-39 24:01.6 4:48/K
35 Vicki Wyga Fergus 199 F 3/67 20-39 24:15.0 4:51/K
36 Alan Capell Mount Forest 36 M 8/23 20-39 24:20.0 4:52/K
37 Stanley Bunston Guelph 32 M 6/33 40-99 24:31.9 4:54/K
38 Karina Cranston 217 F 4/67 20-39 24:43.0 4:57/K
39 Rob Green Guelph 79 M 9/23 20-39 24:49.4 4:58/K
40 Lance Lamont Bloomingdale 106 M 10/23 20-39 24:50.1 4:58/K
41 Liam Easterbook Elora 55 M 8/13 13-19 25:03.3 5:01/K
42 Seth Wyga Fergus 198 M 11/23 20-39 25:14.6 5:03/K
43 Scott Morris Elora 209 M 1/9 2-12 25:21.9 5:04/K
44 Noelle Morris Elora 211 F 3/8 2-12 25:24.6 5:05/K
45 Wendy Greenfield Guelph 81 F 1 Top Fin 25:28.4 5:06/K
46 Janelle Capell 821 F 5/67 20-39 25:39.8 5:08/K
47 Samantha Tremblett Fergus 181 F 6/67 20-39 25:44.8 5:09/K
48 Tiffany Swaving 215 F 1/5 0- 1 25:44.9 5:09/K
49 Janice McCabe Moorefield 116 F 1/56 40-99 25:48.8 5:10/K
50 Mark Paoli Guelph 135 M 7/33 40-99 25:54.1 5:11/K
51 Caleb Snyder 226 M 2/9 2-12 25:59.1 5:12/K
52 Dave Snyder 225 M 12/23 20-39 25:59.5 5:12/K
53 John Burns Fergus 33 M 8/33 40-99 26:00.6 5:12/K
54 Paula Varney-Newton Fergus 190 F 2/56 40-99 26:08.9 5:14/K
55 Mckenzie Embree Guelph 66 F 7/67 20-39 26:21.7 5:16/K
56 Kevin Embree Guelph 65 M 9/33 40-99 26:35.7 5:19/K
57 Connor French Elora 803 F 3/12 13-19 26:42.2 5:20/K
58 Jack Ellery 233 M 9/13 13-19 26:50.3 5:22/K
59 Michael Cotterell Guelph 42 M 10/33 40-99 26:58.9 5:24/K
60 Jessica Thiessen Guelph 177 F 8/67 20-39 26:59.0 5:24/K
61 Dale Bannister Arthur 12 M 13/23 20-39 27:01.7 5:24/K
62 Jerry Greenfield Guelph 80 M 11/33 40-99 27:02.6 5:24/K
63 Robert Vos 242 M 12/33 40-99 27:03.2 5:25/K
64 Paul Leno Elora 808 M 14/23 20-39 27:07.6 5:25/K
65 Taylor Embree Guelph 67 F 4/8 2-12 27:08.6 5:26/K
66 Dawn Gundrum Guelph 83 F 9/67 20-39 27:10.6 5:26/K
67 Annika Brook Guelph 24 F 5/8 2-12 27:11.3 5:26/K
68 Harmonie Eleveld Guelph 59 F 10/67 20-39 27:18.4 5:28/K
69 Caitlin Embree Guelph 63 F 11/67 20-39 27:20.3 5:28/K
70 Amy Perkins 234 F 3/56 40-99 27:20.8 5:28/K
71 Deanna Leno 805 F 4/56 40-99 27:21.7 5:28/K
72 Greg Leno 806 M 15/23 20-39 27:21.8 5:28/K
73 Anna De Lange Guelph 224 F 4/12 13-19 27:34.7 5:31/K
74 Conner Oding Guelph 132 M 3/9 2-12 27:36.3 5:31/K
75 John Rooney Arthur 219 M 13/33 40-99 27:36.9 5:31/K
76 Bryce Katerberg Fergus 100 M 10/13 13-19 27:45.4 5:33/K
77 Jenna Livingston Guelph 206 F 12/67 20-39 27:50.4 5:34/K
78 Bethany Katerberg Elora 99 F 5/12 13-19 27:52.5 5:34/K
79 Ann Meyer Guelph 123 F 13/67 20-39 27:54.8 5:35/K
80 Shelly Steele Guelph 170 F 14/67 20-39 27:58.8 5:36/K
81 Wesley Huizinga Alma 93 M 16/23 20-39 28:08.0 5:38/K
82 Kristin Irish Toronto 245 F 15/67 20-39 28:09.3 5:38/K
83 Sheryl Teasell Ariss 216 F 5/56 40-99 28:13.2 5:39/K
84 Melissa Schuett Waterloo 158 F 16/67 20-39 28:15.6 5:39/K
85 Nicole Petrov Elora 136 F 6/56 40-99 28:20.7 5:40/K
86 Joshua Roorda Toronto 150 M 11/13 13-19 28:21.2 5:40/K
87 Holly Dodsworth Garvey Fergus 45 F 17/67 20-39 28:21.2 5:40/K
88 Allison Falk Elmira 69 F 18/67 20-39 28:26.3 5:41/K
89 Nathan Roorda Toronto 151 M 4/9 2-12 28:34.7 5:43/K
90 Liz Brydges Ariss 28 F 7/56 40-99 28:45.5 5:45/K
91 William Smith Guelph 166 M 14/33 40-99 28:56.2 5:47/K
92 Seaver Bulbrook Toronto 30 M 17/23 20-39 28:59.4 5:48/K
93 Emma Brook Guelph 25 F 6/12 13-19 29:03.8 5:49/K
94 Jerome Quenneville Elora 139 M 15/33 40-99 29:07.3 5:49/K
95 Lori Carter Wellesley 37 F 19/67 20-39 29:07.8 5:49/K
96 Pam Shepherd Elora 163 F 2/5 0- 1 29:10.0 5:50/K
97 Katrina Snider 232 F 20/67 20-39 29:11.8 5:50/K
98 Hannah Wadsworth Elora 192 F 7/12 13-19 29:12.0 5:50/K
99 Jennifer Wilson Hillsburgh 196 F 8/56 40-99 29:31.9 5:54/K
100 Vivien Schveighardt 241 F 8/12 13-19 29:34.4 5:55/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Trish Marriott Elora 112 F 9/56 40-99 29:40.3 5:56/K
102 Becca Swan Fergus 173 F 6/8 2-12 29:40.5 5:56/K
103 Natasha Zardo Guelph 203 F 21/67 20-39 29:46.0 5:57/K
104 Natasha Doney 249 F 22/67 20-39 29:54.3 5:59/K
105 Rachael Aaltink Uxbridge 1 F 23/67 20-39 29:56.1 5:59/K
106 Kristen Rekker Guelph 142 F 10/56 40-99 29:56.3 5:59/K
107 Emily Brouse Caledon East 27 F 24/67 20-39 30:00.1 6:00/K
108 Karensa Fischer Guelpg 223 F 25/67 20-39 30:05.0 6:01/K
109 Bethany Fischer Guelph 222 F 26/67 20-39 30:09.7 6:02/K
110 Maryann Bailey Guelph 9 F 11/56 40-99 30:10.5 6:02/K
111 Cindy Lou 240 F 27/67 20-39 30:12.1 6:02/K
112 Nicole Deveyra 814 F 28/67 20-39 30:22.9 6:04/K
113 Kelly French 802 F 12/56 40-99 30:23.6 6:05/K
114 Paul Bertelink Guelph 19 M 16/33 40-99 30:33.7 6:07/K
115 Angela Murray Elora 127 F 29/67 20-39 30:35.1 6:07/K
116 Natalie Goodale Kitchener 74 F 30/67 20-39 30:37.1 6:07/K
117 Crystal Lee Guelph 108 F 31/67 20-39 30:41.4 6:08/K
118 Lynne Gush Fergus 84 F 13/56 40-99 30:48.5 6:10/K
119 Rick Eleveld Ariss 60 M 17/33 40-99 30:49.3 6:10/K
120 Rachael Bertelink Guelph 20 F 32/67 20-39 30:50.5 6:10/K
121 Isaac Van Veen Rockwood 186 M 12/13 13-19 30:52.7 6:10/K
122 Kasper Van Veen Rockwood 187 M 18/33 40-99 30:52.7 6:10/K
123 Debbie Bannister Arthur 13 F 14/56 40-99 31:07.7 6:13/K
124 Mackenzie Burns Mississauga 34 F 9/12 13-19 31:09.6 6:14/K
125 Tonja Hansen-Klinck Elmira 85 F 33/67 20-39 31:12.5 6:14/K
126 Jose Zamora Fergus 201 M 18/23 20-39 31:14.2 6:15/K
127 Jeff Klein 822 M 19/23 20-39 31:15.1 6:15/K
128 Josey Rooney Arthur 147 F 7/8 2-12 31:18.8 6:16/K
129 Jenna Drinkwater Guelph 54 F 34/67 20-39 31:20.4 6:16/K
130 Darren Bulbrook Stratford 29 M 19/33 40-99 31:29.4 6:18/K
131 Brian Eidt Guelph 57 M 20/33 40-99 31:31.6 6:18/K
132 Jessica Lam 247 F 10/12 13-19 31:32.9 6:18/K
133 Nancy Rooney Arthur 148 F 15/56 40-99 31:37.0 6:19/K
134 Michelle Burkholder 818 F 35/67 20-39 31:40.8 6:20/K
135 Neil Marsden Guelph 113 M 21/33 40-99 31:45.4 6:21/K
136 Jennifer Donaldson Hamilton 52 F 36/67 20-39 31:53.1 6:23/K
137 Angela Breese Georgetown 23 F 16/56 40-99 31:57.3 6:23/K
138 Kim Kelterhoin 230 F 17/56 40-99 32:00.0 6:24/K
139 Helene Arbour Guelph 6 F 18/56 40-99 32:12.5 6:26/K
140 Michelle Swan Fergus 174 F 37/67 20-39 32:14.6 6:27/K
141 Trish Wilson Guelph 197 F 38/67 20-39 32:23.8 6:29/K
142 Valerie Anderson 809 F 19/56 40-99 32:24.2 6:29/K
143 Janette Feniak Fergus 70 F 20/56 40-99 32:25.6 6:29/K
144 Heather Coburn R.r. #5 Guelph 40 F 39/67 20-39 32:26.7 6:29/K
145 Ryan Crane Fergus 43 M 13/13 13-19 32:33.6 6:31/K
146 Rebecca Jackett Guelph 94 F 21/56 40-99 32:35.9 6:31/K
147 Curtis Balfoort Guelph 229 M 5/9 2-12 32:39.3 6:32/K
148 John Zardo Fergus 202 M 22/33 40-99 32:46.8 6:33/K
149 Shawn McDonald Elora 118 M 23/33 40-99 32:50.8 6:34/K
150 Annie Eleveld Ariss 58 F 22/56 40-99 32:54.2 6:35/K
151 John Fairchild 820 M 24/33 40-99 32:56.5 6:35/K
152 Jeff Katerberg Fergus 102 M 20/23 20-39 32:57.2 6:35/K
153 Haley Rooney Arthur 146 F 11/12 13-19 33:00.7 6:36/K
154 Linda Janssen 811 F 23/56 40-99 33:07.9 6:37/K
155 Natalie Robinson Guelph 145 F 40/67 20-39 33:10.0 6:38/K
156 Katherine Mutti Ariss 128 F 24/56 40-99 33:19.2 6:40/K
157 Beth Ann Van Veen 816 F 25/56 40-99 33:20.5 6:40/K
158 Jasmine Vanveen 817 F 12/12 13-19 33:20.9 6:40/K
159 Andrea Stafford Guelph 168 F 41/67 20-39 33:22.3 6:40/K
160 Valerie Huszarik Kitchener 208 F 42/67 20-39 33:39.4 6:44/K
161 Amanda Thorn Belwood 179 F 43/67 20-39 33:41.1 6:44/K
162 Catherine Embree Guelph 64 F 26/56 40-99 33:52.3 6:46/K
163 Ben Griffiths 248 M 6/9 2-12 33:54.5 6:47/K
164 Amy Griffiths Fergus 82 F 27/56 40-99 33:54.7 6:47/K
165 Sharon Barros Milton 14 F 28/56 40-99 33:55.6 6:47/K
166 Kahlyn Pronk Kitchener 137 F 44/67 20-39 34:00.6 6:48/K
167 Tyler Harrison 250 M 21/23 20-39 34:01.2 6:48/K
168 Heather Wadsworth Elora 193 F 29/56 40-99 34:20.8 6:52/K
169 Joanne Pronk 210 F 3/5 0- 1 34:20.9 6:52/K
170 Barbara Bulger Guelph 31 F 30/56 40-99 34:21.5 6:52/K
171 Leanne Jantzi Wellesley 95 F 45/67 20-39 34:24.0 6:53/K
172 Campbell Hobson 239 M 7/9 2-12 34:25.7 6:53/K
173 Dana Law Fergus 107 F 46/67 20-39 34:30.8 6:54/K
174 Shannon Talbot Guelph 175 F 31/56 40-99 34:36.2 6:55/K
175 Deb Caavan 813 F 32/56 40-99 34:45.7 6:57/K
176 Mary Teri Ariss 220 F 33/56 40-99 34:46.3 6:57/K
177 Clifford Harrison 801 M 8/9 2-12 34:53.5 6:59/K
178 Moses Harrison 800 M 9/9 2-12 34:53.7 6:59/K
179 Richard Smythe Fergus 167 M 25/33 40-99 35:03.5 7:01/K
180 Danielle Shafer Elora 205 F 34/56 40-99 35:05.1 7:01/K
181 Jena Baker Mount Forest 10 F 47/67 20-39 35:06.8 7:01/K
182 Lisa Melburn Fergus 121 F 35/56 40-99 35:07.6 7:01/K
183 Dan Vince Fergus On 191 M 26/33 40-99 35:11.7 7:02/K
184 Rachel Oding Guelph 133 F 48/67 20-39 35:14.2 7:03/K
185 Luisa Krause Guelph 237 F 36/56 40-99 35:16.7 7:03/K
186 Claire Wlesh 810 F 37/56 40-99 35:20.5 7:04/K
187 Amanda Martin Guelph 114 F 49/67 20-39 35:23.7 7:05/K
188 Sabrina Malchin Guelph 111 F 50/67 20-39 35:23.8 7:05/K
189 Nadine Ubl Hamilton 183 F 51/67 20-39 35:30.5 7:06/K
190 Rosie Murga Meler Guelph 126 F 38/56 40-99 35:36.2 7:07/K
191 Chris Clark 231 M 27/33 40-99 35:37.1 7:07/K
192 Hilary Scholtens St. George 157 F 52/67 20-39 35:54.2 7:11/K
193 Theresa McGeragle Guelph 119 F 53/67 20-39 35:57.0 7:11/K
194 Leslie Morrell Elora 125 F 54/67 20-39 36:11.7 7:14/K
195 Dayna Schwarzer St Thomas 159 F 55/67 20-39 36:27.1 7:17/K
196 Angela Clayson Guelph 39 F 56/67 20-39 36:27.1 7:17/K
197 Susan Shaw Guelph 161 F 39/56 40-99 36:35.3 7:19/K
198 Linda Bailey Rockwood 8 F 40/56 40-99 36:38.1 7:20/K
199 Brittney Livingston Orton 218 F 57/67 20-39 36:42.3 7:20/K
200 Debie Deroede 812 F 41/56 40-99 36:44.8 7:21/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Lynda Allan Guelph 2 F 58/67 20-39 37:07.5 7:25/K
202 Marlene Houston Elora 89 F 59/67 20-39 37:30.5 7:30/K
203 Berry Smith 213 F 4/5 0- 1 38:22.9 7:40/K
204 Laura Hutchison Dundas 221 F 60/67 20-39 38:31.3 7:42/K
205 Karla Riddle Guelph 143 F 61/67 20-39 39:08.3 7:50/K
206 Steven Riddle Guelph 144 M 22/23 20-39 39:08.3 7:50/K
207 Rashid Raza Guelph 141 M 28/33 40-99 40:05.1 8:01/K
208 Karen Honeycombe Fergus 87 F 42/56 40-99 40:17.1 8:03/K
209 Angea Moyer 804 F 43/56 40-99 40:37.4 8:07/K
210 Maria Offen Guelph 134 F 62/67 20-39 40:45.9 8:09/K
211 Silvana Traczy 235 F 44/56 40-99 41:11.6 8:14/K
212 Unknown Partic. 371 371 M 3/3 0- 1 42:36.2 8:31/K
213 Melissa Huizinga Alma 92 F 63/67 20-39 43:16.0 8:39/K
214 Andreas Krause Guelph 103 M 29/33 40-99 43:31.1 8:42/K
215 Mike Garvey Fergus 72 M 23/23 20-39 44:19.1 8:52/K
216 Margaret Balfoort Elora 11 F 45/56 40-99 44:52.9 8:58/K
217 Armand Morais North Tetagouche 124 M 30/33 40-99 45:54.0 9:11/K
218 Mary Jaroszynski Guelph 96 F 46/56 40-99 45:57.2 9:11/K
219 Cynthia Green 243 F 47/56 40-99 46:12.0 9:14/K
220 Georgia Green Guelph 194 F 8/8 2-12 46:29.0 9:18/K
221 Heidi Green Guelph 78 F 64/67 20-39 46:29.9 9:18/K
222 Ruth Walker Guelph 195 F 48/56 40-99 46:30.0 9:18/K
223 Richard Lacelle Guelph 105 M 31/33 40-99 47:22.6 9:28/K
224 Shirley Downes Elora 53 F 65/67 20-39 47:45.0 9:33/K
225 Lindsay Almeida Elora 3 F 66/67 20-39 47:49.2 9:34/K
226 David Josephy Guelph 98 M 32/33 40-99 48:51.6 9:46/K
227 Carrie Gordon Guelph 75 F 49/56 40-99 48:53.9 9:47/K
228 Jim Gordon Guelph 76 M 33/33 40-99 48:54.4 9:47/K
229 Gail Richardson 214 F 5/5 0- 1 48:58.7 9:48/K
230 Elizabeth Aprile East Garafraxa 5 F 50/56 40-99 51:37.0 10:19/K
231 Jennifer Bender 238 F 67/67 20-39 51:37.9 10:19/K
232 Kathleen Alexander 236 F 51/56 40-99 51:38.1 10:20/K
233 Kelly Howes Guelph 90 F 52/56 40-99 56:54.5 11:23/K
234 Marci Anderson Brampton 4 F 53/56 40-99 56:54.7 11:23/K
235 Zena Attwood Elora 7 F 54/56 40-99 57:10.1 11:26/K
236 Linda Saunders Arthur 156 F 55/56 40-99 57:10.3 11:26/K
237 Carol McIntosh Arthur 120 F 56/56 40-99 57:10.4 11:26/K
 

Marden 10k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Will Jaroszynski London 346 M 1 Top Fin 38:46.8 3:53/K
2 Jason Hobson Fergus 340 M 2 Top Fin 39:44.5 3:58/K
3 Sensa Raneb Ajax 674 F 1 Top Fin 40:25.0 4:03/K
4 Mary Thompson Woodstock 445 F 2 Top Fin 42:21.1 4:14/K
5 Greg Huszarik Kitchener 342 M 3 Top Fin 42:29.1 4:15/K
6 Eric Morris Elora 468 M 1/7 13-19 42:38.0 4:16/K
7 Brianna Dolderman Fergus 475 F 3 Top Fin 42:56.2 4:18/K
8 Reuben Dolderman Elora ON 299 M 2/7 13-19 44:22.1 4:26/K
9 Rodney Buike Burlington 282 M 1 Top Fin 44:36.7 4:28/K
10 Adrian Wilson Guelph 457 M 1/26 20-39 44:38.0 4:28/K
11 Logan Duffy Barrie 303 M 3/7 13-19 44:42.9 4:28/K
12 Lawrence Hansen Elmira 328 M 1/29 40-99 44:44.3 4:28/K
13 Ben Shafer Elora 431 M 4/7 13-19 45:22.7 4:32/K
14 Ryan Stirling Guelph 440 M 2/26 20-39 45:23.3 4:32/K
15 Brady Wilson Guelph 472 M 2/29 40-99 45:29.9 4:33/K
16 Frană§ois Layton Guelph 365 M 3/26 20-39 45:53.7 4:35/K
17 Kevin Morrell Elora 396 M 4/26 20-39 45:57.7 4:36/K
18 Michelle Brady Guelph 272 F 1 Top Fin 46:00.0 4:36/K
19 Adrienne Morris Elora 398 F 1/47 20-39 46:01.8 4:36/K
20 Ed Ruetz Hanover 422 M 3/29 40-99 46:10.5 4:37/K
21 Nick Gush Fergus 325 M 4/29 40-99 46:10.9 4:37/K
22 Emilie Norrie Elora 402 F 1/55 40-99 46:11.1 4:37/K
23 Bryan Talbot Guelph 442 M 5/29 40-99 46:24.0 4:38/K
24 Jay Brocklebank Waterloo 273 M 5/26 20-39 46:38.6 4:40/K
25 Michael Hart St. George 330 M 6/26 20-39 46:45.2 4:41/K
26 Nancy Chong 482 F 2/55 40-99 46:45.7 4:41/K
27 Amanda Wagler Elora 450 F 2/47 20-39 47:21.4 4:44/K
28 Dave Tompkins 484 M 6/29 40-99 47:35.1 4:46/K
29 Christine Bowman Kitchener 271 F 3/55 40-99 47:37.7 4:46/K
30 Michele Palozzi Oakville 483 F 3/47 20-39 48:10.9 4:49/K
31 Gabriela Mintis Guelph 392 F 4/47 20-39 48:15.7 4:50/K
32 Steven Beggs Elora 261 M 7/26 20-39 48:27.3 4:51/K
33 Rob Norrie Elora 403 M 7/29 40-99 48:39.4 4:52/K
34 Joel Bouwman Toronto 270 M 8/26 20-39 48:43.1 4:52/K
35 Doug Waram Elora 453 M 9/26 20-39 48:44.2 4:52/K
36 John McGregor Guelph 388 M 8/29 40-99 48:49.6 4:53/K
37 Michael Ostler Guelph 405 M 9/29 40-99 48:53.7 4:53/K
38 Irina Broide Fergus 274 F 4/55 40-99 49:26.7 4:57/K
39 Lorraine Nelson Guelph 401 F 5/55 40-99 49:34.7 4:57/K
40 Mike Eden Kitchener 306 M 10/29 40-99 49:43.5 4:58/K
41 Neil Sawatzky St Thomas 427 M 11/29 40-99 49:46.0 4:59/K
42 Paul Grant Guelph 320 M 12/29 40-99 49:47.2 4:59/K
43 Emilio Sanhueza-Martinez Etobicoke 426 M 10/26 20-39 49:59.4 5:00/K
44 Stephen Sandlos Waterloo 425 M 13/29 40-99 50:02.2 5:00/K
45 Stephanie Dell Waterloo 295 F 6/55 40-99 50:11.4 5:01/K
46 Rob Ruetz Waterloo 424 M 14/29 40-99 50:18.7 5:02/K
47 Willem Wantenaar Elora 452 M 5/7 13-19 50:29.6 5:03/K
48 Holly Wantenaar Elora 451 F 5/47 20-39 50:30.2 5:03/K
49 Cindy Marcelli 751 F 7/55 40-99 50:38.2 5:04/K
50 Ryan Morreau Elora 487 M 11/26 20-39 50:38.2 5:04/K
51 Lawrence Greaves Waterloo 322 M 15/29 40-99 50:45.1 5:05/K
52 James McEachern Guelph 387 M 16/29 40-99 51:25.8 5:09/K
53 Joshua Reuser 478 M 12/26 20-39 51:37.7 5:10/K
54 Gavyn Robinson Bradford 419 M 1/1 2-12 52:00.0 5:12/K
55 Graham Cummins Guelph 291 M 13/26 20-39 52:11.1 5:13/K
56 Hank Scholtens Carlisle 428 M 17/29 40-99 52:51.7 5:17/K
57 Mark Montgomery Rockwood 393 M 14/26 20-39 52:57.5 5:18/K
58 Nicola Linton Guelph 375 F 6/47 20-39 53:05.6 5:19/K
59 Sue Leeder Milton 370 F 8/55 40-99 53:08.0 5:19/K
60 Dave Clancy Guelph 491 M 15/26 20-39 53:09.1 5:19/K
61 Mary-Lynne Zeinstra Mount Forest 465 F 9/55 40-99 53:17.6 5:20/K
62 Eric Bouwman Guelph 268 M 16/26 20-39 53:45.9 5:23/K
63 Mike Marsh Guelph 382 M 18/29 40-99 54:03.7 5:24/K
64 Kim Wilkinson Kitchener 456 F 10/55 40-99 55:04.4 5:30/K
65 Chris Daponte Orangeville 292 M 17/26 20-39 55:06.1 5:31/K
66 Katelyn Wilson Guelph 458 F 7/47 20-39 55:31.2 5:33/K
67 Leah Miller Guelph 391 F 8/47 20-39 55:31.3 5:33/K
68 Alexandra Sutherland Guelph 441 F 11/55 40-99 55:56.5 5:36/K
69 Irene Deketele Stoney Creek 488 F 12/55 40-99 55:57.6 5:36/K
70 Kelly Legge Guelph 485 F 9/47 20-39 56:10.5 5:37/K
71 John Stickney 486 M 19/29 40-99 56:24.1 5:38/K
72 Dave Steele Guelph 439 M 20/29 40-99 56:30.8 5:39/K
73 Rachel Leeder Guelph 369 F 10/47 20-39 56:32.1 5:39/K
74 Michelle Irvine Guelph 345 F 11/47 20-39 56:32.4 5:39/K
75 Mike Whittington Guelph 455 M 21/29 40-99 56:47.3 5:41/K
76 Jennifer Jones Guelph 348 F 13/55 40-99 56:50.6 5:41/K
77 Andrew Goodwin Guelph 314 M 18/26 20-39 56:54.5 5:41/K
78 Julie Goodwin Guelph 315 F 12/47 20-39 56:59.5 5:42/K
79 Istvan Rajcan Guelph 411 M 22/29 40-99 57:07.9 5:43/K
80 Mary Jo Richardson Arthur 418 F 14/55 40-99 57:09.9 5:43/K
81 Cam Katerberg Fergus 349 M 6/7 13-19 57:10.5 5:43/K
82 Amanda Wood-Atkinson Elmira 461 F 13/47 20-39 57:11.6 5:43/K
83 Graham Wood Powassan 460 M 23/29 40-99 57:27.7 5:45/K
84 Jason Pallen Barrie 406 M 24/29 40-99 57:29.8 5:45/K
85 Jaclyn Bryson Guelph 279 F 14/47 20-39 57:38.2 5:46/K
86 Kris Graci Stoney Creek 317 F 15/55 40-99 58:01.8 5:48/K
87 Robin Woods Guelph 462 F 15/47 20-39 58:13.6 5:49/K
88 Courtney Kinsella Guelph 354 F 16/47 20-39 58:18.4 5:50/K
89 Holly Reitveld 479 F 16/55 40-99 58:20.9 5:50/K
90 Megan Leblanc Guelph 367 F 17/47 20-39 58:31.5 5:51/K
91 Jim Duffy Barrie 302 M 25/29 40-99 58:36.4 5:52/K
92 Shannon Corstorphine Guelph 289 F 18/47 20-39 58:39.7 5:52/K
93 Diana Hengeveld Cambridge 332 F 19/47 20-39 58:40.7 5:52/K
94 Martin Hengeveld Cambridge 333 M 19/26 20-39 58:40.9 5:52/K
95 Ethan Dolderman Ariss 298 M 7/7 13-19 58:54.6 5:53/K
96 Charlie Bouwman Ariss 267 M 26/29 40-99 58:59.7 5:54/K
97 Laura Wadsworth Elora 449 F 20/47 20-39 59:21.1 5:56/K
98 May Seto Mississauga 429 F 17/55 40-99 59:27.4 5:57/K
99 Lindsay Ruetz Waterloo 423 F 21/47 20-39 59:33.8 5:57/K
100 Sandra Reginato Guelph 414 F 18/55 40-99 59:40.7 5:58/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kelly Brown Fergus 275 F 19/55 40-99 59:40.8 5:58/K
102 Jessica Rattray St Thomas 412 F 22/47 20-39 59:41.9 5:58/K
103 Kristen Smith 489 F 20/55 40-99 59:42.4 5:58/K
104 Tony Stapley Guelph 438 M 27/29 40-99 1:00:25.4 6:03/K
105 Sylvie Leduc Acton 368 F 21/55 40-99 1:00:31.7 6:03/K
106 Kasha Doucett Guelph 476 F 23/47 20-39 1:00:36.1 6:04/K
107 John Mammoliti Guelph 380 M 20/26 20-39 1:01:02.9 6:06/K
108 Toby Smith Guelph 436 M 21/26 20-39 1:01:09.5 6:07/K
109 Cheryl Bloemendal Guelph 265 F 24/47 20-39 1:01:16.0 6:08/K
110 Unknown Partic. 492 492 M 1/1 0- 1 1:01:32.6 6:09/K
111 Donna Bryson Guelph 278 F 22/55 40-99 1:01:46.9 6:11/K
112 Suzanne Cowley Toronto 290 F 23/55 40-99 1:01:50.5 6:11/K
113 Alex Tarczy Georgetown 443 M 28/29 40-99 1:01:50.9 6:11/K
114 Kathleen Stankowitsch Waterloo 437 F 24/55 40-99 1:02:20.4 6:14/K
115 Kaylene Burk Kitchener 284 F 25/55 40-99 1:02:24.5 6:14/K
116 Jessica Linthorne Owen Sound 374 F 25/47 20-39 1:02:38.6 6:16/K
117 Nathalie Pearson Guelph 409 F 26/47 20-39 1:02:47.5 6:17/K
118 Deirdre Conway Guelph 287 F 26/55 40-99 1:02:51.2 6:17/K
119 Cathy Bacon Etobicoke 255 F 27/55 40-99 1:02:52.2 6:17/K
120 Eleanor McAlpine London 384 F 27/47 20-39 1:03:07.9 6:19/K
121 Uwe Heublein Belle Ewart 336 M 29/29 40-99 1:03:34.2 6:21/K
122 Casey Miller London 390 F 28/47 20-39 1:03:59.6 6:24/K
123 Rooney Kelly Guelph 353 F 28/55 40-99 1:04:10.4 6:25/K
124 Meaghan Duckett Guelph 301 F 29/47 20-39 1:04:12.0 6:25/K
125 Kerstin Helă©n Barrie 331 F 29/55 40-99 1:04:26.5 6:27/K
126 Sarah Gower Guelph 316 F 30/55 40-99 1:04:44.2 6:28/K
127 Christa Stoldt Guelph 470 F 30/47 20-39 1:04:45.4 6:29/K
128 Christine Marsh Guelph 381 F 31/55 40-99 1:05:36.5 6:34/K
129 Heather Morgan Guelph 395 F 31/47 20-39 1:05:45.1 6:35/K
130 Dee Ly Toronto 377 F 32/47 20-39 1:05:51.9 6:35/K
131 Lisa Cashmore Fergus 285 F 33/47 20-39 1:06:00.0 6:36/K
132 Janet Greenwood Guelph 324 F 32/55 40-99 1:06:01.1 6:36/K
133 Yolanda Brummer Guelph 276 F 34/47 20-39 1:06:01.3 6:36/K
134 Christina Graf 490 F 35/47 20-39 1:06:05.0 6:37/K
135 Angela Lehner Kitchener 372 F 33/55 40-99 1:06:08.7 6:37/K
136 Matt Hickling Guelph 337 M 22/26 20-39 1:06:16.5 6:38/K
137 Christine Blaser Guelph 264 F 34/55 40-99 1:06:31.6 6:39/K
138 Jessica Slipak Kitchener 435 F 36/47 20-39 1:06:59.0 6:42/K
139 Caitlin Heximer 493 F 37/47 20-39 1:07:02.3 6:42/K
140 Colleen Craig Guelph 474 F 35/55 40-99 1:07:54.9 6:47/K
141 Nicole Mestern Ottawa 389 F 36/55 40-99 1:07:57.5 6:48/K
142 Amy Weaver Elora 454 F 37/55 40-99 1:08:47.5 6:53/K
143 Sarah Drost 477 F 38/47 20-39 1:09:05.5 6:55/K
144 Melanie Hoerdt Arthur 341 F 39/47 20-39 1:09:05.6 6:55/K
145 Eleanor Bianchi Cambridge 263 F 38/55 40-99 1:09:24.3 6:56/K
146 Rachael Drost Waterloo 300 F 40/47 20-39 1:09:29.6 6:57/K
147 Nick Maude Waterloo 481 M 23/26 20-39 1:09:29.7 6:57/K
148 Zeljka Budinski Guelph 280 F 39/55 40-99 1:10:32.3 7:03/K
149 Bridget Kosempel Fergus 359 F 40/55 40-99 1:10:37.4 7:04/K
150 Stephanie Severn Shelburne 430 F 41/47 20-39 1:10:37.5 7:04/K
151 Kathy Hill Harriston 338 F 42/47 20-39 1:11:01.8 7:06/K
152 Glenda Kobe London 356 F 43/47 20-39 1:11:40.1 7:10/K
153 Jeremy Law Fergus 362 M 24/26 20-39 1:11:44.8 7:10/K
154 Kath Forsyth Ariss 312 F 41/55 40-99 1:12:00.8 7:12/K
155 Victoria Zuppan Erin 467 F 44/47 20-39 1:12:26.6 7:15/K
156 Dario Budjinski Guelph 281 M 25/26 20-39 1:14:20.1 7:26/K
157 Mike Law Guelph 363 M 26/26 20-39 1:14:47.5 7:29/K
158 Carole Lowther Barrie 376 F 42/55 40-99 1:15:38.1 7:34/K
159 Jacquline Duffy 480 F 1/2 0- 1 1:15:38.4 7:34/K
160 Jackie McCullough Kingston 386 F 43/55 40-99 1:16:01.5 7:36/K
161 Amanda MacHan Arthur 378 F 45/47 20-39 1:17:42.0 7:46/K
162 Cindy Graham Holstein 318 F 44/55 40-99 1:20:47.8 8:05/K
163 Shirley Kearney North Tetagouche 350 F 45/55 40-99 1:21:24.3 8:08/K
164 Katherine Dippel Mount Forest 297 F 46/55 40-99 1:21:25.3 8:09/K
165 Janet Chevalier Guelph 286 F 47/55 40-99 1:23:00.4 8:18/K
166 Sue Morrell Guelph 397 F 48/55 40-99 1:23:00.5 8:18/K
167 Tori Zeinstra Mount Forest 466 F 46/47 20-39 1:23:50.8 8:23/K
168 Grace Bouwman Ariss 269 F 49/55 40-99 1:24:36.0 8:28/K
169 Emma Bryan Grand Valley 277 F 47/47 20-39 1:26:32.2 8:39/K
170 Myrna Hutchison Arthur 343 F 50/55 40-99 1:26:32.5 8:39/K
171 Linne Thomson Fergus 446 F 51/55 40-99 1:27:26.6 8:45/K
172 Joanne Young Evans Fergus 463 F 52/55 40-99 1:38:19.6 9:50/K
173 Janice Kochan Guelph 357 F 53/55 40-99 1:38:19.6 9:50/K
174 Bev Shaw Barrie 432 F 54/55 40-99 1:39:39.4 9:58/K
175 Judy Stickney 471 F 2/2 0- 1 1:50:04.2 11:00/K
176 Marlene Morris Fergus 399 F 55/55 40-99 1:50:04.5 11:00/K
 

Marden Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ken MacAlpine Waterloo 622 M 1 Top Fin 1:17:53.1 3:41/K
2 Matthew Ort Guelph 662 M 2 Top Fin 1:20:19.2 3:48/K
3 Barry Dalton Milton 553 M 3 Top Fin 1:20:39.6 3:49/K
4 Josh Kramer Guelph 609 M 1/33 20-39 1:22:18.2 3:54/K
5 Rob Tolman Erin 714 M 1 Top Fin 1:23:58.4 3:59/K
6 Dave Galloway Kitchener 573 M 2/33 20-39 1:24:14.8 4:00/K
7 Ben Thompson Toronto 713 M 3/33 20-39 1:24:56.4 4:02/K
8 Mark Linseman Guelph 617 M 4/33 20-39 1:26:21.3 4:06/K
9 Jonathan Wright Guelph 741 M 5/33 20-39 1:26:26.3 4:06/K
10 Calvin Douma Cambridge 563 M 6/33 20-39 1:27:25.1 4:09/K
11 Edgar Bauman Elmira 509 M 7/33 20-39 1:27:27.9 4:09/K
12 Brenda Dolderman Elora 560 F 1 Top Fin 1:27:58.1 4:10/K
13 Andrew Nelson Chatham 653 M 1/40 40-99 1:28:21.9 4:11/K
14 James Wadsworth Elora 728 M 8/33 20-39 1:28:26.3 4:11/K
15 Jason Tham 754 M 9/33 20-39 1:29:03.3 4:13/K
16 Jennifer Lynne Schreider 752 F 2 Top Fin 1:29:33.3 4:15/K
17 Jenn Willoughby Elora 736 F 3 Top Fin 1:29:43.4 4:15/K
18 Thomas Wantenaar Elora 731 M 10/33 20-39 1:30:45.9 4:18/K
19 Brian Williams Guelph 735 M 2/40 40-99 1:33:25.7 4:26/K
20 Keith Lascelles Barrie 614 M 3/40 40-99 1:34:18.6 4:28/K
21 Robin Todd Cambridge 743 F 1 Top Fin 1:34:52.1 4:30/K
22 Jeff Biegus Guelph 520 M 4/40 40-99 1:36:29.6 4:34/K
23 Mike Mordas Kitchener 646 M 11/33 20-39 1:37:32.3 4:37/K
24 Christopher Grimwood Guelph 581 M 12/33 20-39 1:38:42.3 4:41/K
25 Wil Beardmore Guelph 511 M 5/40 40-99 1:38:47.8 4:41/K
26 Jessica Rowley Sheffield 681 F 1/42 20-39 1:38:56.2 4:41/K
27 Nathan Parker Acton 666 M 13/33 20-39 1:38:58.8 4:41/K
28 Michael Vincent Waterloo 725 M 6/40 40-99 1:39:07.0 4:42/K
29 Jason Swan Fergus 710 M 14/33 20-39 1:39:13.6 4:42/K
30 Ryan Burton Scarbrough 530 M 15/33 20-39 1:39:48.9 4:44/K
31 Danica Metcalfe Hanover 640 F 2/42 20-39 1:41:48.9 4:49/K
32 Mathew Ward Guelph 732 M 7/40 40-99 1:42:06.9 4:50/K
33 Brian Mulholland 746 M 8/40 40-99 1:42:49.9 4:52/K
34 Jeff Houston Elora 596 M 16/33 20-39 1:42:52.6 4:53/K
35 Ron Speer Kenilworth 699 M 9/40 40-99 1:43:18.4 4:54/K
36 Len Coffey Kenilworth 544 M 10/40 40-99 1:43:18.6 4:54/K
37 Darrell Buys St. Catharines 534 M 17/33 20-39 1:43:32.3 4:54/K
38 Brian Buys Ottawa 532 M 11/40 40-99 1:43:32.6 4:54/K
39 Matthew Bender Hanover 513 M 18/33 20-39 1:43:33.5 4:54/K
40 Jeff Benoit Waterloo 516 M 19/33 20-39 1:43:58.5 4:56/K
41 Robin Brunet Bradford 527 F 1/52 40-99 1:44:06.3 4:56/K
42 Geoffrey Mitchell Whitby 644 M 12/40 40-99 1:44:37.6 4:57/K
43 Anne McCutcheon Hanover 636 F 3/42 20-39 1:44:54.0 4:58/K
44 Diane Stimpfig Tottenham 706 F 2/52 40-99 1:45:19.5 4:59/K
45 Stephanie Rose Waterloo 680 F 3/52 40-99 1:45:27.3 5:00/K
46 Sherilyn Vincent Waterloo 726 F 4/52 40-99 1:45:49.8 5:01/K
47 Jason Maggiolo Guelph 627 M 13/40 40-99 1:45:54.2 5:01/K
48 Jane Simmons Guelph 693 F 4/42 20-39 1:46:01.1 5:01/K
49 Ivano Stocco Guelph 707 M 20/33 20-39 1:46:04.6 5:02/K
50 John Debeljak Cambridge 556 M 14/40 40-99 1:46:10.6 5:02/K
51 Sheri Falconer Hanover 570 F 5/42 20-39 1:46:11.2 5:02/K
52 Mark Easterbrook Elora 566 M 15/40 40-99 1:46:15.7 5:02/K
53 Julie Wormald 747 F 6/42 20-39 1:46:34.9 5:03/K
54 Dusan Mataruga Kitchener 630 M 16/40 40-99 1:46:51.5 5:04/K
55 Francis Poulin 750 M 17/40 40-99 1:47:31.8 5:06/K
56 Krista Schurter Kitchener 688 F 7/42 20-39 1:47:37.8 5:06/K
57 Steff Steers Waterloo 701 F 5/52 40-99 1:47:42.0 5:06/K
58 Sue Pelger Waterloo 670 F 6/52 40-99 1:47:45.9 5:06/K
59 Michael McAlpine London 633 M 21/33 20-39 1:48:04.0 5:07/K
60 Lindsay Vandersluis Chatham 721 F 8/42 20-39 1:48:24.2 5:08/K
61 Kerry B Hillis Guelph 592 M 18/40 40-99 1:48:45.4 5:09/K
62 Grant Campbell Guelph 538 M 19/40 40-99 1:49:36.6 5:12/K
63 Julie Whiteman Guelph 748 F 7/52 40-99 1:49:52.1 5:12/K
64 Harry Scholtens Beamsville 686 M 22/33 20-39 1:49:55.0 5:13/K
65 Tara Beardmore Guelph 510 F 8/52 40-99 1:50:00.5 5:13/K
66 Colleen Haney Waterloo 583 F 9/42 20-39 1:50:14.9 5:13/K
67 Michael Brunt Fergus 528 M 23/33 20-39 1:50:36.9 5:15/K
68 Larry Creeden 749 M 20/40 40-99 1:51:05.0 5:16/K
69 Mike Hexemer Guelph 590 M 21/40 40-99 1:51:43.4 5:18/K
70 Maria Batty Guelph 508 F 9/52 40-99 1:51:47.9 5:18/K
71 Raechelle Devereaux Guelph 559 F 10/42 20-39 1:51:52.5 5:18/K
72 David Robinson Bradford 679 M 24/33 20-39 1:52:02.0 5:19/K
73 Alison Wilson Guelph 737 F 11/42 20-39 1:52:14.3 5:19/K
74 Alison Brown Listowel 526 F 12/42 20-39 1:52:23.6 5:20/K
75 David Crawford Walkerton 550 M 22/40 40-99 1:52:39.0 5:20/K
76 Christopher Bentley Angus 518 M 23/40 40-99 1:52:39.3 5:20/K
77 Stella Pasion Guelph 667 F 10/52 40-99 1:52:42.0 5:20/K
78 Alice Heinrich Kitchener 588 F 11/52 40-99 1:52:59.3 5:21/K
79 James Bender Hanover 512 M 25/33 20-39 1:53:23.5 5:22/K
80 Dan Crabbe Guelph 548 M 24/40 40-99 1:55:56.2 5:30/K
81 Dave Matthews 742 M 1/2 0- 1 1:57:05.9 5:33/K
82 Tim Lord Guelph 620 M 25/40 40-99 1:58:18.7 5:36/K
83 Meghan Aniol Guelph 501 F 13/42 20-39 1:58:27.8 5:37/K
84 Ron Stemshorn Mississauga 704 M 26/40 40-99 1:58:47.3 5:38/K
85 Dave Benninger Hanover 515 M 27/40 40-99 1:58:59.1 5:38/K
86 Jennifer Steffler Guelph 702 F 14/42 20-39 1:58:59.3 5:38/K
87 Kristi McCracken Hanover 635 F 15/42 20-39 1:58:59.7 5:38/K
88 Ellen Woodley Fergus 740 F 12/52 40-99 1:59:28.4 5:40/K
89 Chris Arnold Chatham 502 M 28/40 40-99 1:59:29.5 5:40/K
90 Linda Klapwyk Toronto 605 F 13/52 40-99 1:59:45.7 5:41/K
91 Suzanne Musseau Cambridge 651 F 16/42 20-39 1:59:56.5 5:41/K
92 Corina Rider Guelph 678 F 17/42 20-39 2:01:43.9 5:46/K
93 Sonny Shafer Elora 689 M 29/40 40-99 2:01:48.6 5:46/K
94 Alaina Swain Hanover 709 F 18/42 20-39 2:01:57.9 5:47/K
95 Tami Bender Hanover 514 F 19/42 20-39 2:01:58.2 5:47/K
96 Leanne Haynes Hanover 586 F 20/42 20-39 2:01:58.3 5:47/K
97 Lisa Frey Hawkesville 572 F 14/52 40-99 2:02:06.1 5:47/K
98 Danielle O'Hanley Toronto 659 F 21/42 20-39 2:02:26.0 5:48/K
99 Nicole Hutchings 755 F 22/42 20-39 2:02:38.3 5:49/K
100 Sammy Mutti Ariss 652 F 23/42 20-39 2:03:53.3 5:52/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Cora Van Zutphen Elora 719 F 24/42 20-39 2:04:06.1 5:53/K
102 Gusti Matei Guelph 631 M 30/40 40-99 2:04:55.2 5:55/K
103 Brigitte Boerkamp Atwood 522 F 25/42 20-39 2:05:46.0 5:58/K
104 Ian Hornsby Elora 595 M 31/40 40-99 2:06:09.7 5:59/K
105 Sherry Holder Guelph 594 F 15/52 40-99 2:06:10.2 5:59/K
106 Diane Lacombe Kitchener 611 F 16/52 40-99 2:07:04.4 6:01/K
107 Glenn Smith Mississauga 695 M 32/40 40-99 2:07:05.2 6:01/K
108 Brenda Heath-Clifton Cambridge 587 F 17/52 40-99 2:07:31.4 6:03/K
109 Renee O'Drowsky Guelph 657 F 26/42 20-39 2:08:01.0 6:04/K
110 Adam Pearson Guelph 668 M 26/33 20-39 2:08:29.5 6:05/K
111 Joan Van Hilten Backhurst Barrie 718 F 18/52 40-99 2:08:56.7 6:07/K
112 Carol-Sue O'Hanley Toronto 658 F 19/52 40-99 2:09:26.6 6:08/K
113 Pam Mingo Toronto 642 F 20/52 40-99 2:09:26.8 6:08/K
114 Laurie MacIntosh Guelph 625 F 21/52 40-99 2:09:52.5 6:09/K
115 Stephen Cako Elora 536 M 33/40 40-99 2:10:51.1 6:12/K
116 Brent Tegler Fergus 712 M 34/40 40-99 2:10:51.4 6:12/K
117 Stephen Cha Guelph 541 M 27/33 20-39 2:11:15.5 6:13/K
118 James Richardson Guelph 676 M 28/33 20-39 2:11:25.9 6:14/K
119 Ben Ladadie Chatham 612 M 29/33 20-39 2:11:35.5 6:14/K
120 Maureen Mundia Guelph 649 F 27/42 20-39 2:11:45.4 6:15/K
121 Nancy Cabral Hamilton 535 F 22/52 40-99 2:12:34.2 6:17/K
122 Trevor Bloemendal Guelph 521 M 30/33 20-39 2:13:54.4 6:21/K
123 Ashley Coleman Kitchener 545 F 28/42 20-39 2:14:06.4 6:21/K
124 Natalie Veras Waterloo 723 F 23/52 40-99 2:14:06.8 6:21/K
125 Judy Kealey Toronto 602 F 24/52 40-99 2:14:26.7 6:22/K
126 Sarah Randall Guelph 673 F 29/42 20-39 2:14:34.0 6:23/K
127 Lisa Debeljak Cambridge 557 F 25/52 40-99 2:14:35.6 6:23/K
128 Melinda Smith Guelph 696 F 26/52 40-99 2:14:36.0 6:23/K
129 Patrick Coombs Guelph 546 M 35/40 40-99 2:14:58.9 6:24/K
130 Penny Walford Waterloo 729 F 27/52 40-99 2:15:20.1 6:25/K
131 Paula Stilwell Waterloo 705 F 28/52 40-99 2:15:37.4 6:26/K
132 Robbie Mulder Waterloo 648 F 29/52 40-99 2:15:38.3 6:26/K
133 Joanne O'Reilly Toronto 661 F 30/52 40-99 2:17:52.1 6:32/K
134 John Turner Burlington 716 M 36/40 40-99 2:17:55.0 6:32/K
135 Richard Avery Guelph 505 M 37/40 40-99 2:18:06.6 6:33/K
136 Dan Kwik Guelph 744 M 38/40 40-99 2:18:35.2 6:34/K
137 Nori Ayer Etobicoke 506 F 31/52 40-99 2:18:36.0 6:34/K
138 Joanne Burton Burton Scarbrough 529 F 32/52 40-99 2:18:39.9 6:34/K
139 Jenna Kelly 603 F 33/52 40-99 2:19:46.0 6:37/K
140 Unknown Partic. 753 753 M 2/2 0- 1 2:19:46.2 6:37/K
141 Sandra Karl Waterloo 600 F 34/52 40-99 2:19:49.4 6:38/K
142 Alana Simpson Kitchener 694 F 30/42 20-39 2:19:57.5 6:38/K
143 Jaclyn Hartzema Brampton 585 F 31/42 20-39 2:21:30.8 6:42/K
144 Jen Kilmer Guelph 604 F 32/42 20-39 2:21:59.7 6:44/K
145 Stefanie Kotschwar Guelph 608 F 33/42 20-39 2:22:34.4 6:45/K
146 Michelle Rumney Barrie 682 F 35/52 40-99 2:23:19.1 6:48/K
147 Ramona Marston Fergus 629 F 36/52 40-99 2:23:30.8 6:48/K
148 Debbie Pimentel Alliston 671 F 37/52 40-99 2:24:49.6 6:52/K
149 Lyndy McPhun Barrie 637 F 38/52 40-99 2:24:49.8 6:52/K
150 Kevin Pangborn Guelph 665 M 31/33 20-39 2:25:19.5 6:53/K
151 Justin St-Maurice Guelph 700 M 32/33 20-39 2:26:04.7 6:55/K
152 Jaimie Short Guelph 691 F 34/42 20-39 2:26:04.8 6:55/K
153 Angela Snary Chatham 697 F 39/52 40-99 2:26:59.0 6:58/K
154 Christine Buys St. Catharines 533 F 35/42 20-39 2:28:47.9 7:03/K
155 Janet Duffy Barrie 565 F 40/52 40-99 2:28:52.4 7:03/K
156 Don Bentley Guelph 519 M 39/40 40-99 2:29:14.6 7:04/K
157 Shirley Forsyth Hamilton 571 F 41/52 40-99 2:29:18.2 7:05/K
158 Tania Morais Alliston 645 F 42/52 40-99 2:30:13.6 7:07/K
159 Joan Hildebrand Guelph 591 F 43/52 40-99 2:30:22.1 7:08/K
160 Heather Creswicke Tottenham 551 F 44/52 40-99 2:30:28.3 7:08/K
161 Karen Calwell Barrie 537 F 45/52 40-99 2:30:28.5 7:08/K
162 Faye Redfearn Mississauga 675 F 46/52 40-99 2:31:07.2 7:10/K
163 Kimberly Saunders Fergus 684 F 36/42 20-39 2:31:38.3 7:11/K
164 Nicolette Richardson Guelph 677 F 37/42 20-39 2:32:08.4 7:13/K
165 Trent Goetheyn Chatham 578 M 33/33 20-39 2:34:52.4 7:20/K
166 Ginette Gaudrault Chatham 574 F 38/42 20-39 2:34:52.5 7:20/K
167 Brita Ball Guelph 507 F 47/52 40-99 2:37:21.9 7:27/K
168 May Stemshorn Mississauga 703 F 48/52 40-99 2:40:41.4 7:37/K
169 Leann Schneider Toronto 685 F 39/42 20-39 2:42:23.6 7:42/K
170 Judi Winkup Guelph ON 739 F 49/52 40-99 2:43:03.7 7:44/K
171 Graham MacFarlane Guelph 624 M 40/40 40-99 2:43:03.9 7:44/K
172 Michelle Goetheyn Chatham 577 F 50/52 40-99 2:46:15.9 7:53/K
173 Jessica Dempsey London 558 F 40/42 20-39 2:47:04.2 7:55/K
174 Rebecca Thompson 745 F 41/42 20-39 2:50:42.3 8:05/K
175 Deanne Metzloff Atwood 641 F 51/52 40-99 2:51:37.7 8:08/K
176 Rachelle Elipani Guelph 567 F 52/52 40-99 2:53:31.7 8:13/K
177 L Gilbert Hanover 576 F 42/42 20-39 2:55:04.0 8:18/K